login
WOC relay → Tulemused

SWE, Tortuna, Västerås, 2004-09-19

Klass W

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.2 km 14 KP; 3 etapid 6.2 km 15 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Sweden SWE 1:53:41.0
1Svärd Gunilla37:48.4 (  1)37:48.4 (  1)
2Johansson Jenny37:21.4 (  2)1:15:09.8 (  2)
3Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina38:31.2 (  3)1:53:41.0 (  1)
2Finland FIN 1:53:43.4
1Mikkola Marika37:50.4 (  2)37:50.4 (  2)
2Kauppi Minna36:24.8 (  1)1:14:15.2 (  1)
3Jukkola Heli39:28.2 (  6)1:53:43.4 (  2)
3Norway NOR 1:55:34.6
1Husebye Nordahl Birgitte37:51.2 (  3)37:51.2 (  3)
2Ingvaldsen Elisabeth39:10.8 (  3)1:17:02.0 (  3)
3Staff Hanne38:32.6 (  4)1:55:34.6 (  3)
4Switzerland SUI 2:01:21.9
1Widler Käthi41:57.7 (12)41:57.7 (12)
2König Salmi Vroni41:26.7 (  5)1:23:24.4 (  7)
3Niggli Simone37:57.5 (  2)2:01:21.9 (  4)
5Russia RUS 2:01:46.9
1Novikova Yulia37:56.1 (  5)37:56.1 (  5)
2Belozerova Olga46:18.5 (13)1:24:14.6 (10)
3Riabkina Tatyana37:32.3 (  1)2:01:46.9 (  5)
6Great Britain GBR 2:03:19.4
1Rollins Sarah42:00.6 (13)42:00.6 (13)
2Winskill Helen42:09.6 (  6)1:24:10.2 (  9)
3Monro Heather39:09.2 (  5)2:03:19.4 (  6)
7Estonia EST 2:05:05.6
1Rebane Kirti39:52.1 (  8)39:52.1 (  8)
2Olm Junegard Tina43:31.6 (  8)1:23:23.7 (  6)
3Annus Anu41:41.9 (  8)2:05:05.6 (  7)
8Denmark DEN 2:07:01.2
1Hausner Helene40:06.3 (10)40:06.3 (10)
2Søes Signe43:22.6 (  7)1:23:28.9 (  8)
3Fjordside Yvonne43:32.3 (13)2:07:01.2 (  8)
9Czech Republic CZE 2:07:24.9
1Klechova Vendula42:04.2 (14)42:04.2 (14)
2Stara Zdenka43:48.2 (  9)1:25:52.4 (12)
3Brožkova Dana41:32.5 (  7)2:07:24.9 (  9)
10Germany GER 2:09:03.6
1Dresen Elisa42:07.0 (15)42:07.0 (15)
2Xylander Anke45:05.0 (10)1:27:12.0 (14)
3Schmalfeld Karin41:51.6 (  9)2:09:03.6 (10)
11Latvia LAT 2:09:10.7
1Dambe Inga38:53.5 (  6)38:53.5 (  6)
2Ārniece Līga47:10.1 (14)1:26:03.6 (13)
3Skrastiņa Aija43:07.1 (12)2:09:10.7 (11)
12Lithuania LTU 2:09:28.4
1Alšauskaitė Dainora37:54.2 (  4)37:54.2 (  4)
2Ražaitienė Jolanta45:28.1 (12)1:23:22.3 (  5)
3Sargautytė Ieva46:06.1 (15)2:09:28.4 (12)
13Poland POL 2:14:27.2
1Depta Monika42:09.7 (16)42:09.7 (16)
2Florkowska Marta49:29.3 (15)1:31:39.0 (15)
3Górnicka Antonowicz Anna42:48.2 (10)2:14:27.2 (13)
14Ukraine UKR 2:14:41.0
1Spasiuk Maria42:13.3 (17)42:13.3 (17)
2Plokhenko Viktoria49:31.9 (16)1:31:45.2 (16)
3Potopalska Natalia42:55.8 (11)2:14:41.0 (14)
15Spain ESP 2:18:43.0
1Garin Folkegard Anna39:41.6 (  7)39:41.6 (  7)
2Gil Brotons Esther45:08.7 (11)1:24:50.3 (11)
3Maturana Encarna53:52.7 (16)2:18:43.0 (15)
16Australia AUS 2:23:28.5
1Allison Jo40:03.0 (  9)40:03.0 (  9)
2Allston Hanny40:37.2 (  4)1:20:40.2 (  4)
3Key Natasha1:02:48.3 (21)2:23:28.5 (16)
17France FRA 2:26:06.4
1Dodin Céline46:57.3 (19)46:57.3 (19)
2Vannier Valérie55:10.5 (19)1:42:07.8 (19)
3Soulard Juliette43:58.6 (14)2:26:06.4 (17)
18Canada CAN 2:32:44.6
1Hott Johansen Sandy45:44.2 (18)45:44.2 (18)
2James Pam51:07.6 (17)1:36:51.8 (17)
3McNeil Philippa55:52.8 (17)2:32:44.6 (18)
19Hungary HUN 2:45:59.7
1Olah Katalin40:41.5 (11)40:41.5 (11)
2Zsigmond Szava56:45.8 (22)1:37:27.3 (18)
3Szerencsi Ildikó1:08:32.4 (22)2:45:59.7 (19)
20Italy ITA 2:46:02.1
1Scaravonati Laura51:17.5 (20)51:17.5 (20)
2Bertoldi Helga56:42.2 (21)1:47:59.7 (20)
3Fauner Renate58:02.4 (18)2:46:02.1 (20)
21United States USA 2:51:02.4
1Williams Karen57:17.0 (21)57:17.0 (21)
2Brautigam Pavlina55:40.5 (20)1:52:57.5 (21)
3Olafsen Erin58:04.9 (19)2:51:02.4 (21)
22Japan JPN 3:07:58.2
1Miyauchi Sakiko1:15:03.6 (24)1:15:03.6 (24)
2Ochiai Shihoko54:32.1 (18)2:09:35.7 (22)
3Tajima Rika58:22.5 (20)3:07:58.2 (22)
23Portugal POR 3:25:07.5
1Roberto Kristina1:08:40.1 (23)1:08:40.1 (23)
2Costa Raquel1:03:22.7 (23)2:12:02.8 (23)
3Amador Maria1:13:04.7 (23)3:25:07.5 (23)
24China CHN 3:37:18.8
1Qin Zhuhua1:00:14.0 (22)1:00:14.0 (22)
2Qin Yanxia1:17:21.8 (24)2:17:35.8 (24)
3Liao Yanyan1:19:43.0 (24)3:37:18.8 (24)