EOC middle final
DEN, Grønholt Hegn, 2004-07-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.4 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 30:49 M326:21 (  2) 4:49
2
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 32:01 M227:32 (  4) 5:00
3
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 32:10 M227:27 (  2) 5:02
4
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 32:13 M326:03 (  1) 5:02
5
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 32:14 M227:28 (  3) 5:02
6
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 32:31 M126:44 (  7) 5:05
7
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 32:40 M227:09 (  1) 5:06
8
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 32:51 M328:08 (11) 5:08
9
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 32:57 M125:51 (  2) 5:09
10
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 33:07 M227:59 (  8) 5:10
11
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 33:14 M228:54 (13) 5:12
12
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 33:15 M125:44 (  1) 5:12
13
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 33:16 M228:00 (  9) 5:12
14
Haldin Mats FINFinland 33:34 M127:26 (12) 5:15
15
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 33:39 M126:59 (  9) 5:15
16
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 33:46 M227:53 (  7) 5:17
17
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 33:57 M227:42 (  5) 5:18
18
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 34:01 M126:59 (  9) 5:19
19
Renard Damien FRAFrance 34:03 M126:12 (  4) 5:19
20
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 34:08 M227:46 (  6) 5:20
21
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 34:15 M327:57 (  9) 5:21
22
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 34:23 M327:47 (  7) 5:22
23
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 34:33 M327:34 (  5) 5:24
24
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 34:38 M127:15 (11) 5:25
25
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 34:43 M327:49 (  8) 5:25
26
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 34:50 M328:31 (12) 5:27
27
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 34:52 M228:27 (11) 5:27
28
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 34:59 M229:32 (17) 5:28
29
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 35:00 M327:08 (  3) 5:28
30
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 35:11 M126:49 (  8) 5:30
31
Harju Antti FINFinland 35:15 M328:07 (10) 5:30
32
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 35:24 M229:18 (16) 5:32
33
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 35:29 M228:01 (10) 5:33
34
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 35:34 M126:21 (  5) 5:33
35
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 35:35 M328:58 (14) 5:34
36
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 36:07 M125:57 (  3) 5:39
37
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 36:30 M327:27 (  4) 5:42
38
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 36:50 M329:21 (16) 5:45
39
Banach Robert POLPoland 36:59 M328:38 (13) 5:47
40
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 37:20 M127:44 (15) 5:50
41
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 37:21 M127:36 (14) 5:50
42
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 37:28 M229:06 (14) 5:51
43
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 37:56 M329:06 (15) 5:56
43
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 37:56 M127:51 (17) 5:56
45
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 38:45 M228:35 (12) 6:03
46
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 39:07 M127:48 (16) 6:07
47
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 40:07 M329:36 (17) 6:16
48
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 40:41 M127:33 (13) 6:21
49
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 41:28 M229:17 (15) 6:29
  Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine dsq M327:35 (  6)  
  Rokkjær René DENDenmark dsq M126:22 (  6)