EOC middle final
DEN, Grønholt Hegn, 2004-07-13

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.3 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 29:58 W329:21 (  5) 5:39
2
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 30:24 W128:52 (  2) 5:44
3
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 30:53 W230:17 (11) 5:50
4
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 31:02 W229:04 (  6) 5:51
5
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 31:03 W229:51 (10) 5:52
5
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 31:03 W326:44 (  1) 5:52
7
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 31:18 W129:12 (  4) 5:54
8
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 31:49 W328:15 (  2) 6:00
9
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 32:04 W228:40 (  4) 6:03
10
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 32:08 W328:24 (  3) 6:04
11
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 32:20 W128:55 (  3) 6:06
12
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 32:32 W228:36 (  3) 6:08
13
Bratt Cecilia SWESweden 32:34 W129:21 (  5) 6:09
14
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 32:45 W230:34 (13) 6:11
15
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 32:47 W130:37 (  8) 6:11
16
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 32:49 W328:29 (  4) 6:12
17
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 32:51 W131:45 (14) 6:12
18
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 32:54 W229:29 (  8) 6:12
19
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 32:58 W131:00 (10) 6:13
20
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 33:09 W332:38 (12) 6:15
21
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 33:13 W130:15 (  6) 6:16
22
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 33:21 W227:31 (  1) 6:18
23
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 33:22 W330:25 (  6) 6:18
24
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 33:50 W229:01 (  5) 6:23
25
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 33:55 W229:47 (  9) 6:24
26
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 34:13 W228:35 (  2) 6:27
27
Søes Signe DENDenmark 34:29 W231:32 (15) 6:30
28
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 34:32 W131:52 (16) 6:31
28
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:32 W128:37 (  1) 6:31
30
Sareila Outi FINFinland 34:38 W332:51 (14) 6:32
31
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 34:42 W131:27 (11) 6:33
32
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 34:48 W333:26 (17) 6:34
33
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 34:59 W230:28 (12) 6:36
34
Wolleb Franziska SUISwitzerland 35:06 W131:48 (15) 6:37
35
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 35:08 W130:17 (  7) 6:38
36
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 35:09 W132:00 (17) 6:38
37
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 35:43 W331:50 (  9) 6:44
38
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 36:05 W332:01 (11) 6:48
39
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 36:13 W331:26 (  7) 6:50
40
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 36:31 W231:38 (17) 6:53
41
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 36:43 W131:28 (12) 6:56
42
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 37:03 W332:56 (15) 6:59
43
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 37:07 W331:46 (  8) 7:00
44
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 37:21 W131:38 (13) 7:03
44
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 37:21 W332:49 (13) 7:03
46
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 37:25 W332:57 (16) 7:04
47
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 38:04 W231:04 (14) 7:11
48
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 38:12 W229:25 (  7) 7:12
49
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 39:14 W130:43 (  9) 7:24
50
Winslow Danielle AUSAustralia 43:01 W331:55 (10) 8:07
51
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 44:57 W231:33 (16) 8:29