EOC sprint final
DEN, Roskilde city, 2004-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.0 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 13:35 M114:02 (  9) 4:32
2
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 13:46 M113:00 (  1) 4:35
3
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 13:51 M314:28 (  6) 4:37
4
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 13:54 M113:51 (  4) 4:38
5
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 13:57 M113:50 (  3) 4:39
6
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 13:58 M314:10 (  3) 4:39
7
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 13:59 M314:19 (  4) 4:40
8
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 14:01 M215:09 (11) 4:40
9
Renard Damien FRAFrance 14:06 M214:42 (  3) 4:42
10
Horst Ingo GERGermany 14:07 M114:12 (12) 4:42
10
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 14:07 M214:47 (  5) 4:42
12
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 14:11 M314:57 (15) 4:44
13
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 14:12 M215:21 (16) 4:44
14
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 14:13 M215:03 (  8) 4:44
15
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 14:14 M114:08 (10) 4:45
16
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 14:15 M314:44 (11) 4:45
17
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 14:16 M214:43 (  4) 4:45
18
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 14:17 M114:00 (  7) 4:46
19
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 14:18 M113:58 (  5) 4:46
19
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 14:18 M314:02 (  2) 4:46
21
Modig Johan SWESweden 14:19 M214:36 (  2) 4:46
22
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 14:21 M114:01 (  8) 4:47
23
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 14:23 M314:34 (  7) 4:48
24
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 14:25 M314:58 (16) 4:48
25
Olsson Jörgen SWESweden 14:27 M215:22 (17) 4:49
26
Haldin Mats FINFinland 14:31 M314:00 (  1) 4:50
27
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 14:36 M314:42 (10) 4:52
28
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 14:39 M215:19 (14) 4:53
29
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 14:41 M215:04 (  9) 4:54
30
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 14:48 M114:24 (16) 4:56
31
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 14:52 M215:13 (12) 4:57
32
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 14:53 M314:25 (  5) 4:58
32
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 14:53 M314:41 (  9) 4:58
34
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 14:57 M114:09 (11) 4:59
35
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 15:02 M215:15 (13) 5:01
36
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 15:03 M113:59 (  6) 5:01
37
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 15:09 M114:24 (16) 5:03
38
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 15:11 M314:39 (  8) 5:04
39
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 15:22 M314:44 (11) 5:07
40
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 15:23 M113:38 (  2) 5:08
41
Banach Robert POLPoland 15:24 M214:57 (  6) 5:08
42
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 15:28 M114:16 (14) 5:09
42
Nielsen Nicolai DENDenmark 15:28 M215:01 (  7) 5:09
44
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 15:59 M114:13 (13) 5:20
45
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 16:19 M314:59 (17) 5:26
  Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic dsq M314:56 (14)  
  Harju Antti FINFinland dsq M215:20 (15)  
  Richert Marcin POLPoland dsq M114:21 (15)  
  Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland dsq M214:35 (  1)  
  Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway dsq M215:06 (10)  
  Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark dsq M314:50 (13)