EOC sprint final
DEN, Roskilde city, 2004-07-14

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.5 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 12:18 W213:14 (  1) 4:55
2
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 12:37 W315:02 (  6) 5:03
3
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 12:49 W214:46 (  7) 5:08
4
Dahlstedt Emma SWESweden 12:52 W215:37 (14) 5:09
5
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 13:10 W315:54 (16) 5:16
6
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 13:12 W115:06 (  6) 5:17
7
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 13:13 W314:44 (  2) 5:17
8
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 13:15 W114:58 (  4) 5:18
9
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 13:18 W314:42 (  1) 5:19
10
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 13:19 W115:12 (  9) 5:20
11
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 13:22 W315:05 (  7) 5:21
12
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 13:24 W315:31 (13) 5:22
13
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 13:25 W114:29 (  1) 5:22
14
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 13:27 W214:19 (  3) 5:23
15
Staff Hanne NORNorway 13:29 W214:38 (  5) 5:24
16
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 13:30 W115:06 (  6) 5:24
17
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 13:35 W114:59 (  5) 5:26
18
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 13:39 W214:57 (  8) 5:28
19
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 13:40 W115:33 (12) 5:28
20
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 13:42 W214:43 (  6) 5:29
20
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 13:42 W314:57 (  5) 5:29
20
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 13:42 W115:51 (13) 5:29
23
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 13:43 W115:23 (11) 5:29
24
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 13:46 W114:51 (  2) 5:30
25
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 13:51 W115:06 (  6) 5:32
26
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 13:53 W314:49 (  4) 5:33
27
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 13:55 W215:04 (  9) 5:34
28
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 13:58 W214:22 (  4) 5:35
29
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 14:02 W214:16 (  2) 5:37
30
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 14:05 W315:23 (11) 5:38
31
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 14:08 W115:15 (10) 5:39
32
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 14:09 W315:10 (  9) 5:40
33
Gunell Yvonne FINFinland 14:21 W215:09 (10) 5:44
34
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 14:22 W315:05 (  7) 5:45
35
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 14:26 W215:40 (15) 5:46
36
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 14:31 W314:48 (  3) 5:48
37
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 14:32 W315:46 (15) 5:49
38
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 14:33 W114:54 (  3) 5:49
39
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 14:43 W315:45 (14) 5:53
40
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 14:47 W315:54 (16) 5:55
41
Gotseva Ludmila BULBulgaria 14:48 W315:30 (12) 5:55
42
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 14:52 W215:26 (13) 5:57
43
Pekarkova Eva CZECzech Republic 14:53 W215:48 (16) 5:57
43
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 14:53 W116:13 (17) 5:57
45
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 14:56 W215:49 (17) 5:58
46
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 14:59 W315:15 (10) 6:00
47
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 15:02 W215:25 (12) 6:01
48
Depta Monika POLPoland 15:04 W115:53 (14) 6:02
49
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 15:06 W215:20 (11) 6:02
50
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 15:08 W115:54 (15) 6:03
51
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 15:14 W116:11 (16) 6:06