EOC long final
DEN, Klinteskoven, 2004-07-16

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 9.6 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:02:04 W245:34 (  1) 6:28
2
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:05:45 W145:56 (  1) 6:51
3
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:05:53 W248:15 (  4) 6:52
4
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 1:06:12 W347:52 (  2) 6:54
5
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:06:26 W146:28 (  2) 6:55
6
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:06:44 W150:23 (  7) 6:57
7
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 1:07:48 W147:03 (  3) 7:04
8
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:07:54 W248:58 (  7) 7:04
9
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 1:08:36 W349:25 (  3) 7:09
10
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:08:50 W248:08 (  3) 7:10
11
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:09:02 W250:19 (10) 7:11
12
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:09:45 W149:02 (  4) 7:16
13
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:10:16 W248:33 (  5) 7:19
14
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 1:10:49 W350:06 (  7) 7:23
15
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:10:55 W349:31 (  4) 7:23
16
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:11:36 W152:33 (14) 7:28
17
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:11:47 W349:55 (  5) 7:29
18
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:13:37 W354:10 (15) 7:40
19
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:13:46 W350:20 (  8) 7:41
20
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:13:58 W150:03 (  5) 7:42
21
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 1:14:35 W247:42 (  2) 7:46
22
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 1:14:38 W349:56 (  6) 7:46
23
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 1:15:37 W152:12 (12) 7:53
24
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:16:46 W350:42 (  9) 8:00
25
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:16:48 W151:37 (11) 8:00
26
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 1:17:23 W150:10 (  6) 8:04
27
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:17:46 W152:44 (15) 8:06
28
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 1:17:52 W252:14 (14) 8:07
29
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 1:18:12 W353:39 (13) 8:09
30
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:18:18 W250:36 (11) 8:09
31
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:18:37 W151:11 (  9) 8:11
32
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 1:19:37 W356:24 (17) 8:18
33
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 1:19:44 W151:36 (10) 8:18
34
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:20:18 W251:33 (13) 8:22
35
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:20:40 W249:16 (  8) 8:24
36
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:20:46 W352:14 (12) 8:25
37
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:20:58 W248:41 (  6) 8:26
38
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 1:21:15 W351:27 (11) 8:28
39
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:21:21 W153:54 (16) 8:28
40
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:22:12 W152:19 (13) 8:34
41
Hermans Aline BELBelgium 1:22:43 W150:43 (  8) 8:37
42
Liljeström Heidi FINFinland 1:22:45 W252:14 (14) 8:37
43
Gunell Yvonne FINFinland 1:23:06 W351:11 (10) 8:39
44
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:24:20 W353:50 (14) 8:47
45
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 1:24:39 W355:44 (16) 8:49
46
Sareila Outi FINFinland 1:25:27 W252:59 (17) 8:54
47
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:27:35 W154:27 (17) 9:07
  Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania dsq W250:55 (12)