dbtopas login
EYOC sprint + long → Tulemused racesults.lt

AUT AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-25

Klass M16

Raja 6.4 km 17 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Kodeda ŠtepanCZE CZECzech Republic 70 50:41 7:55
2
Rass JonasITA ITAItaly 63 51:22 8:01
3
Meuli JonasSUI SUISwitzerland 58 51:34 8:03
4
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 55 51:59 8:07
5
Lenkei ZsoltHUN HUNHungary 53 52:35 8:13
6
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 51 52:53 8:15
7
Wartbichler ChristianAUT AUTAustria 49 53:15 8:19
8
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 48 54:37 8:32
9
Kiryanov YuriRUS RUSRussia 47 54:54 8:34
10
Siegert WolfgangAUT AUTAustria 46 55:27 8:39
11
Kulpa PiotrPOL POLPoland 45 56:20 8:48
12
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 44 56:27 8:49
13
Kerényi Maté KristófHUN HUNHungary 43 56:42 8:51
14
Belomazhev StanimirBUL BULBulgaria 42 56:59 8:54
15
Kyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 41 57:06 8:55
16
Tammemäe LauriEST ESTEstonia 40 57:08 8:55
17
Mihailovs KalvisLAT LATLatvia 39 58:05 9:04
18
Szabó AndrasHUN HUNHungary 38 58:10 9:05
19
Sparāns EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 37 58:16 9:06
20
Portal Gordillo DanielESP ESPSpain 36 58:34 9:09
21
Chromy AdamCZE CZECzech Republic 35 59:05 9:13
22
Jasiński MaciejPOL POLPoland 34 59:31 9:17
23
Müller PhilippGER GERGermany 33 59:58 9:22
24
Pauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 32 1:00:07 9:23
25
Asmolov OleksiiUKR UKRUkraine 31 1:00:21 9:25
25
Dolgikh RomanUKR UKRUkraine 31 1:00:21 9:25
27
Patras IonutROU ROURomania 29 1:00:30 9:27
28
Hägler KasparSUI SUISwitzerland 28 1:00:56 9:31
29
Ruzhevych SergiyUKR UKRUkraine 27 1:01:04 9:32
30
Suciu SimionROU ROURomania 26 1:01:28 9:36
31
Navarro Cutillas FranciscoESP ESPSpain 25 1:01:45 9:38
32
Dzedavets YauheniBLR BLRBelarus 24 1:02:20 9:44
33
Nowak MichalPOL POLPoland 23 1:02:24 9:45
34
Gajdos TomasSVK SVKSlovakia 22 1:02:30 9:45
35
Huber RaffaelSUI SUISwitzerland 21 1:02:32 9:46
36
Mallweger RaphaelAUT AUTAustria 20 1:02:57 9:50
37
Fedatsenka SiarheiBLR BLRBelarus 19 1:03:14 9:52
38
Kurmakaev DamirRUS RUSRussia 18 1:03:17 9:53
39
Brandt ChristophGER GERGermany 17 1:03:19 9:53
40
Bunea FlorinROU ROURomania 16 1:04:18 10:02
41
Myszkowski KarolPOL POLPoland 15 1:04:59 10:09
41
Pittau LorenzoITA ITAItaly 15 1:04:59 10:09
43
Valla ClémentFRA FRAFrance 13 1:05:09 10:10
44
Boril TomašCZE CZECzech Republic 12 1:05:11 10:11
45
Györgyi Ambro GergelyHUN HUNHungary 11 1:06:18 10:21
46
Nilsson Simkovics ErikAUT AUTAustria 10 1:06:26 10:22
47
Olhava RastislavSVK SVKSlovakia 9 1:06:33 10:23
48
Kasenka UladzislauBLR BLRBelarus 8 1:06:57 10:27
49
Mikšys JuliusLTU LTULithuania 7 1:07:01 10:28
50
Letunovskiy DmitriRUS RUSRussia 6 1:07:16 10:30
51
Bergmann FlorianGER GERGermany 5 1:07:22 10:31
52
Kervarec JohannFRA FRAFrance 4 1:07:23 10:31
53
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 3 1:07:37 10:34
54
Seppi AndreaITA ITAItaly 2 1:08:00 10:37
55
Olteanu AndreiROU ROURomania 1 1:08:17 10:40
56
Galvas EgorKAZ KAZKAZ 1 1:08:34 10:42
57
Ozoliņš KristapsLAT LATLatvia 1 1:08:48 10:45
58
Doganov PetarBUL BULBulgaria 1 1:09:01 10:47
58
Kluge WilliamGER GERGermany 1 1:09:01 10:47
60
Dzedavets AndreiBLR BLRBelarus 1 1:09:07 10:48
61
Minev VeselinBUL BULBulgaria 1 1:09:15 10:49
62
Majlath MartinSVK SVKSlovakia 1 1:09:30 10:51
63
Kork KasparEST ESTEstonia 1 1:09:48 10:54
64
Martin De Los Rios DanielESP ESPSpain 1 1:10:19 10:59
65
Kollar MiroslavSVK SVKSlovakia 1 1:11:18 11:08
66
Vidzikauskas GiedriusLTU LTULithuania 1 1:12:40 11:21
67
Gaio AaronITA ITAItaly 1 1:15:05 11:43
68
Pranckaitis VytautasLTU LTULithuania 1 1:17:56 12:10
69
Mojsilovic NenadSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:22:51 12:56
70
Laguna Esteban Juan AntonioESP ESPSpain 1 1:26:42 13:32
71
Bojovic BoskoSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:39:48 15:35
  Konyukhov VasiliRUS RUSRussia   dsq  
  Korac NoveljaSCG SCGSerbia and Montenegro   dsq  
  Prokopchuk SergiyUKR UKRUkraine   dsq