WOC relay
SWE, Åsarna, 2004-02-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 9.9 km 21 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:21:08 1Glukharev Vasili35:22 (  1)35:22 (  1)
2Gruzdev Andrey36:31 (  4)1:11:53 (  2)
3Gritsan Ruslan34:58 (  1)1:46:51 (  1)
4Khrennikov Eduard34:17 (  1)2:21:08 (  1)
2
Norway NOR2:22:49 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal35:29 (  2)35:29 (  2)
2Hauge Anders36:17 (  3)1:11:46 (  1)
3Tonna Eivind Luhr35:15 (  2)1:47:01 (  2)
4Olsen Tommy35:48 (  4)2:22:49 (  2)
3
Finland FIN2:26:13 1Köngäs Teemu39:13 (  6)39:13 (  6)
2Lilja Arto34:43 (  1)1:13:56 (  4)
3Lanki Jukka36:32 (  4)1:50:28 (  3)
4Keskinarkaus Matti35:45 (  3)2:26:13 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE2:30:52 1Andersson David35:58 (  3)35:58 (  3)
2Nordqvist Bertil44:37 (  9)1:20:35 (  6)
3Arnesson Peter35:19 (  3)1:55:54 (  5)
4Löfgren Tomas34:58 (  2)2:30:52 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI2:36:01 1Hohl Christian38:11 (  5)38:11 (  5)
2Mosimann Peter35:35 (  2)1:13:46 (  3)
3Messikommer Pascal39:08 (  5)1:52:54 (  4)
4Fischer Boris43:07 (  7)2:36:01 (  5)
6
Estonia EST2:40:36 1Kudre Raul41:40 (  9)41:40 (  9)
2Hallik Margus37:52 (  5)1:19:32 (  5)
3Ojandu Ander39:31 (  6)1:59:03 (  6)
4Erm Tõnis41:33 (  6)2:40:36 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:57:11 1Šulčys Nerijus36:24 (  4)36:24 (  4)
2Petrulis Vitalijus47:56 (10)1:24:20 (  9)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas51:42 (11)2:16:02 (  8)
4Kavaliauskas Regimantas41:09 (  5)2:57:11 (  7)
8
Italy ITA3:02:49 1Bettega Flavio41:34 (  8)41:34 (  8)
2Simoni Mauro42:04 (  6)1:23:38 (  8)
3Malacarne Jonni48:22 (  8)2:12:00 (  7)
4Giacomuzzi Cristian50:49 (11)3:02:49 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR3:12:46 1Zhuravel Arsen46:32 (12)46:32 (12)
2Borys Andrii43:43 (  8)1:30:15 (10)
3Kalenichenko Oleksii48:24 (  9)2:18:39 (  9)
4Ufimtsev Oleksii54:07 (12)3:12:46 (  9)
10
Latvia LAT3:16:51 1Grīnbergs Artūrs46:56 (13)46:56 (13)
2Ļeščovs Viktors53:39 (12)1:40:35 (11)
3Veits Toms49:06 (10)2:29:41 (10)
4Žagars Ivars47:10 (  9)3:16:51 (10)
11
Japan JPN3:59:36 1Maruyama Tetsushi49:00 (14)49:00 (14)
2Motoki Satoru52:44 (11)1:41:44 (12)
3Yamada Atsushi1:11:16 (13)2:53:00 (11)
4Miura Yuji1:06:36 (13)3:59:36 (11)
12
United States USA5:00:10 1Veres Mihai59:25 (16)59:25 (16)
2Fey Carl1:08:18 (13)2:07:43 (13)
3George Mike1:24:58 (14)3:32:41 (12)
4Coney Aims1:27:29 (15)5:00:10 (12)
  Czech Republic CZEdsq 1Lauerman Jan39:37 (  7)39:37 (  7)
2Tomeček Lubomir42:16 (  7)1:21:53 (  7)
3Vodražka Ondrejdsqdsq
4Redlich Tomaš43:22 (  8)dsq
  Germany GERdsq 1Kohlschmidt Bernd45:10 (11)45:10 (11)
2Sonnenberg Sergejdsqdsq
3Bruns Henning47:31 (  7)dsq
4Bruns Eike48:14 (10)dsq
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Barbour Greg1:28:50 (19)1:28:50 (19)
2Glowacki Michal1:11:49 (14)2:40:39 (14)
3Landels Alistair1:46:46 (15)4:27:25 (13)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Varga Stephandsqdsq
2Kugler Johanndsqdsq
3Zinkl Sonja59:18 (12)dsq
4Zweimüller Wolfgang1:19:36 (14)dsq
  Romania ROUdsq 1Csucs Klaus53:40 (15)53:40 (15)
2Csucs Andrasdnfdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Morrish Rory59:52 (17)59:52 (17)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Laugesen Jens1:14:32 (18)1:14:32 (18)
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Zvontsov Igor41:40 (  9)41:40 (  9)
2Lapekin Maksimdsqdsq