JWOC EYOC relay
FIN, Vuokatti, 2004-01-24

Tulemused

Klass W20

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:06:52 1Lebedeva Valentina23:04 (  2)23:04 (  2)
2Bronnikova Yulia22:29 (  1)45:33 (  1)
3Novikova Olga21:19 (  1)1:06:52 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:07:34 1Sundqvist Linda23:22 (  3)23:22 (  3)
2Iso Markku Paula22:49 (  3)46:11 (  2)
3Tunis Pernilla21:23 (  2)1:07:34 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:10:34 1Lund Monika23:03 (  1)23:03 (  1)
2Engström Josefine23:30 (  5)46:33 (  3)
3Olofsson Emma24:01 (  6)1:10:34 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:12:52 1Rommen Syvertsen Kari24:11 (  6)24:11 (  6)
2Tømta Ingvild25:07 (  8)49:18 (  6)
3Janson Una Glende23:34 (  4)1:12:52 (  4)
  Finland 2 FIN1:12:55 1Annila Riikka24:47 (  7)24:47 (  7)
2Korpi Maarit24:41 (  6)49:28 (  7)
3Hara Marika23:27 (  3)1:12:55 (  5)
  Russia 2 RUS1:13:00 1Kozlova Tatiana25:30 (12)25:30 (12)
2Shilova Maria22:36 (  2)48:06 (  5)
3Ozerskaia Anna24:54 (  7)1:13:00 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:13:25 1Häggström Stina24:51 (  8)24:51 (  8)
2Lindberg Johanna25:00 (  7)49:51 (  8)
3Lindberg Lina23:34 (  4)1:13:25 (  7)
5
France FRA1:19:36 1Bouchet Charlotte25:29 (11)25:29 (11)
2Gratien Aurore26:10 (10)51:39 (10)
3Jouet Manon27:57 (  8)1:19:36 (  8)
6
Switzerland SUI1:19:48 1Würmli Sara24:52 (  9)24:52 (  9)
2Wyder Judith25:35 (  9)50:27 (  9)
3Quidort Sybille29:21 (10)1:19:48 (  9)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:23:47 1Hruškova Lenka25:05 (10)25:05 (10)
2Dlouha Marie29:59 (13)55:04 (13)
3Zlesakova Daniela28:43 (  9)1:23:47 (10)
  CZE-SVK-CZE ___1:24:14 1Augustinova Barbora26:33 (14)26:33 (14)
2Hlavačikova Erika28:15 (11)54:48 (12)
3Svobodna Šarka29:26 (11)1:24:14 (11)
  ITA-SUI-FRA ___1:36:49 1Pradel Sara27:21 (15)27:21 (15)
2Eggspühler Mirjam36:22 (14)1:03:43 (14)
3Leloup Marine33:06 (13)1:36:49 (12)
8
Latvia LAT1:42:48 1Gromova Aļona33:15 (16)33:15 (16)
2Lūsa Vieda39:05 (15)1:12:20 (15)
3Gaidele Inta30:28 (12)1:42:48 (13)
  NOR-UKR-UKR ___1:44:21 1Solberg Svenne Ida23:35 (  4)23:35 (  4)
2Struhalova Olena28:22 (12)51:57 (11)
3Rybachuk Svitlana52:24 (14)1:44:21 (14)
  Russia 3 RUSdsq 1Kravchenko Anastasia24:06 (  5)24:06 (  5)
2Terekhova Ekaterina23:05 (  4)47:11 (  4)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Shandurkova Iliana25:33 (13)25:33 (13)