WOC long qualification
AUS, Ballarat, 2004-10-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:17:06  
2
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:17:49  
3
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republi 1:18:05  
4
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 1:18:39  
5
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:18:43  
6
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 1:18:55  
7
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:19:32  
8
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:20:31  
9
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:20:36  
10
Olsen Rune DENDenmark 1:20:43  
11
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republi 1:20:47  
12
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:20:58  
13
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 1:21:02  
14
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:22:19  
15
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:22:24  
16
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:22:45  
17
Lynch Stuart NZLNew Zealand 1:23:08  
18
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:23:14  
19
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:23:19  
20
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:23:46  
21
Clor Hervé FRAFrance 1:24:16  
22
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 1:24:27  
23
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republi 1:24:41  
24
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 1:24:49  
25
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:24:53  
26
Mager Holger GERGermany 1:25:06  
27
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 1:25:15  
28
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 1:25:21  
29
Syrjälä Jussi FINFinland 1:25:35  
30
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:25:56  
31
Dēliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:26:04  
32
Baldwin David AUSAustralia 1:26:40  
33
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:26:53  
34
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:26:59  
35
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:27:27  
36
Searle David AUSAustralia 1:27:42  
37
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:27:51  
38
Wood Phil NZLNew Zealand 1:28:02  
39
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:28:03  
40
Lopes Lourenco PORPortugal 1:28:22  
41
Timokhin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:28:27  
42
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 1:29:25  
43
Krotkov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:29:28  
44
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:29:39  
45
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:29:56  
46
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republi 1:30:09  
47
Trott Paul GBRGreat Britain 1:30:18  
48
Tompsett Gary GBRGreat Britain 1:30:19  
49
Starnes Craig NZLNew Zealand 1:30:27  
50
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:30:57  
51
Midena Benjamin FRAFrance 1:30:59  
52
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 1:31:25  
53
Sruta Milan CZECzech Republi 1:31:29  
54
Llopis Francisco ESPSpain 1:31:33  
55
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:31:49  
56
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:31:53  
57
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:31:55  
58
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:32:49  
59
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:32:57  
60
Klinke Ronny GERGermany 1:33:16  
61
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 1:33:27  
62
Rubio Miguel ESPSpain 1:33:41  
63
Kerrison Neil NZLNew Zealand 1:33:55  
64
Błachut Igor POLPoland 1:34:09  
65
Deinert Axel GERGermany 1:34:14  
66
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 1:34:39  
67
Sokalski Krzysztof POLPoland 1:35:29  
68
Taylor Darryl NZLNew Zealand 1:35:44  
69
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:35:48  
70
Garcia Caro Sergio ESPSpain 1:36:20  
71
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:36:31  
72
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:37:42  
73
Dal Moro Augusto Emanuele ITAItaly 1:37:50  
74
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 1:37:55  
75
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 1:38:05  
76
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:38:31  
77
Lagler Klaus AUTAustria 1:38:38  
78
Green Ido ISRIsrael 1:39:18  
79
Rothery Eoin IRLIreland 1:39:47  
80
Rhodes Andy NZLNew Zealand 1:40:35  
81
Saz Roberto ESPSpain 1:41:15  
82
Ezrachi Altshuler Erez ISRIsrael 1:41:50  
83
Pedrosa Pedro PORPortugal 1:43:41  
84
Kirstuks Didzis LATLatvia 1:47:28  
85
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:48:07  
86
Matusik Jan SVKSlovakia 1:48:46  
87
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:50:48  
88
Tsukamura Hiroshi JPNJapan 1:53:06  
89
Farinazzo Marco Aurélio BRABrazil 1:53:53  
90
Geary Mark IRLIreland 1:56:00  
91
Tihon Michal CZECzech Republi 1:56:15  
92
Miyabayashi Masaru JPNJapan 1:57:57  
93
Miyahara Takashi JPNJapan 1:59:01  
94
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 2:03:57  
95
Reinoite Filipe PORPortugal 2:10:23  
  Randall Alex AUSAustralia dsq  
  Gigon Christian AUTAustria dsq  
  Batticci Stefano ITAItaly dsq  
  Cegiełka Jan POLPoland dsq