WOC relay
AUS, Ballarat, 2004-10-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN2:51:53 1Sarkkinen Timo58:48 (  4)58:48 (  4)
2Mäkilä Jussi56:34 (  2)1:55:22 (  1)
3Tervala Mika56:31 (  4)2:51:53 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:55:30 1Tichaček Radek1:04:19 (18)1:04:19 (18)
2Rygl Jaroslav56:01 (  1)2:00:20 (  6)
3Tomeček Lubomir55:10 (  1)2:55:30 (  2)
3
Australia AUS2:55:31 1Randall Alex1:00:59 (10)1:00:59 (10)
2Walter Tom58:14 (  6)1:59:13 (  4)
3Jackson Adrian56:18 (  3)2:55:31 (  3)
  Czech Republic CZE2:55:53 1Tihon Michal1:00:22 (  6)1:00:22 (  6)
2Ševčik Martin57:36 (  4)1:57:58 (  3)
3Sruta Milan57:55 (  5)2:55:53 (  4)
4
Estonia EST2:56:00 1Ottesson Rene1:03:01 (14)1:03:01 (14)
2Kudre Raul57:41 (  5)2:00:42 (  7)
3Hallik Margus55:18 (  2)2:56:00 (  5)
5
Switzerland SUI3:00:51 1Schaffner Beat59:39 (  5)59:39 (  5)
2Dauwalder Urs1:01:30 (  8)2:01:09 (  8)
3Oklé Beat59:42 (  7)3:00:51 (  6)
  Finland FIN3:03:15 1Tommola Mikko57:56 (  1)57:56 (  1)
2Syrjälä Jussi1:06:15 (15)2:04:11 (10)
3Tompuri Tuomo59:04 (  6)3:03:15 (  7)
6
Russia RUS3:06:40 1Gritsan Ruslan57:59 (  2)57:59 (  2)
2Korchagin Victor57:30 (  3)1:55:29 (  2)
3Zhurkin Maxim1:11:11 (19)3:06:40 (  8)
7
France FRA3:10:26 1Barthelemy Matthieu1:00:50 (  9)1:00:50 (  9)
2Clor Hervé1:05:21 (14)2:06:11 (12)
3Gillmann Jérémie1:04:15 (10)3:10:26 (  9)
8
Slovakia SVK3:11:12 1Šabo Mikulaš1:01:08 (11)1:01:08 (11)
2Šurgan Štefan1:04:14 (12)2:05:22 (11)
3Pilka Matej1:05:50 (13)3:11:12 (10)
  Australia AUS3:12:38 1Baldwin David1:03:07 (15)1:03:07 (15)
2Searle David1:04:57 (13)2:08:04 (13)
3Darr Anthony1:04:34 (11)3:12:38 (11)
9
Latvia LAT3:13:42 1Voiceščuks Uģis1:04:40 (20)1:04:40 (20)
2Grende Ants1:03:59 (11)2:08:39 (14)
3Dēliņš Kaspars1:05:03 (12)3:13:42 (12)
10
New Zealand NZL3:17:31 1Wood Phil1:03:20 (16)1:03:20 (16)
2Rhodes Andy1:12:10 (21)2:15:30 (17)
3Lynch Stuart1:02:01 (  8)3:17:31 (13)
  New Zealand NZL3:22:16 1Starnes Craig1:09:49 (23)1:09:49 (23)
2Taylor Darryl1:08:58 (20)2:18:47 (21)
3Kerrison Neil1:03:29 (  9)3:22:16 (14)
11
Portugal POR3:25:52 1Marques Daniel1:02:53 (13)1:02:53 (13)
2Pedrosa Pedro1:15:53 (26)2:18:46 (20)
3Lopes Lourenco1:07:06 (14)3:25:52 (15)
12
Germany GER3:26:00 1Mager Holger1:00:49 (  8)1:00:49 (  8)
2Dannowski Anke1:14:50 (24)2:15:39 (18)
3Bornhak Antje1:10:21 (17)3:26:00 (16)
13
Italy ITA3:26:10 1Gasperotti Ivan1:00:42 (  7)1:00:42 (  7)
2Batticci Stefano1:02:34 (  9)2:03:16 (  9)
3Dal Moro Augusto Emanuele1:22:54 (21)3:26:10 (17)
  Slovakia SVK3:32:45 1Frano Michal1:04:29 (19)1:04:29 (19)
2Fajtova Stanislava1:18:24 (27)2:22:53 (22)
3Matusik Jan1:09:52 (16)3:32:45 (18)
14
Austria AUT3:34:41 1Gigon Christian1:02:46 (12)1:02:46 (12)
2Lagler Klaus1:08:57 (19)2:11:43 (16)
3Wieser Kerstin1:22:58 (22)3:34:41 (19)
15
Spain ESP3:40:35 1Morcillo José Luis1:15:29 (26)1:15:29 (26)
2Rubio Miguel1:14:01 (23)2:29:30 (25)
3Llopis Francisco1:11:05 (18)3:40:35 (20)
  Spain ESP3:47:40 1Garcia Pardos José Ramon1:19:44 (27)1:19:44 (27)
2Saz Roberto1:15:39 (25)2:35:23 (27)
3Garcia Caro Sergio1:12:17 (20)3:47:40 (21)
16
Lithuania LTU3:50:46 1Kalvaitis Darius1:03:55 (17)1:03:55 (17)
2Čelkys Donatas1:06:42 (16)2:10:37 (15)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas1:40:09 (25)3:50:46 (22)
17
Ireland IRL4:21:13 1Rothery Eoin1:22:53 (28)1:22:53 (28)
2Geary Mark1:34:40 (30)2:57:33 (28)
3Phillips Nina1:23:40 (23)4:21:13 (23)
  Portugal POR5:16:47 1Reinoite Filipe1:13:10 (24)1:13:10 (24)
2Pontes Susana1:51:48 (32)3:04:58 (29)
3Freitas Carla2:11:49 (27)5:16:47 (24)
18
Japan JPN5:17:38 1Miyahara Takashi1:53:19 (30)1:53:19 (30)
2Miyabayashi Masaru1:43:53 (31)3:37:12 (30)
3Adachi Tatsuhiko1:40:26 (26)5:17:38 (25)
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Jabas Rémy58:43 (  3)58:43 (  3)
2Seger Simon1:00:57 (  7)1:59:40 (  5)
3Berger Alaindsqdsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Lomas Killiandsqdsq
2Simpson Andy1:03:07 (10)dsq
3Heading Steve1:08:08 (15)dsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Dörfler Dietmar1:09:38 (22)1:09:38 (22)
2Cerwenka Stefan1:07:15 (18)2:16:53 (19)
3Schachinger Bernharddsqdsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Tompsett Gary1:04:43 (21)1:04:43 (21)
2Trott Paul1:18:49 (29)2:23:32 (23)
3Conn Andydsqdsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Arata Takanori1:15:28 (25)1:15:28 (25)
2Higuchi Kazushi1:12:44 (22)2:28:12 (24)
3Tsukamura Hiroshidsqdsq
  Russia RUSdsq 1Gruzdev Andrey1:24:07 (29)1:24:07 (29)
2Timokhin Dmitry1:06:44 (17)2:30:51 (26)
3Krotkov Alexandrdsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Sokalski Krzysztofdsqdsq
2Błachut Igor1:18:37 (28)dsq
3Cegiełka Jan1:36:00 (24)dsq