CISM middle + long
NED, Harskamp, 2004-09-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.3 km 37 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:12:52 4:45
2
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:13:06 4:46
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:13:23 4:47
4
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:15:11 4:54
5
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:15:34 4:56
6
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 1:16:28 4:59
7
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 1:16:56 5:01
8
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:17:01 5:02
9
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:17:11 5:02
10
Schuler Benno SUISwitzerland 1:17:15 5:02
11
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:17:17 5:03
12
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:17:23 5:03
13
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 1:17:51 5:05
14
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:18:13 5:06
15
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 1:18:43 5:08
16
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:18:52 5:09
17
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:18:59 5:09
18
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:19:01 5:09
19
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:19:05 5:10
20
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:19:11 5:10
21
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 1:19:20 5:11
22
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:19:24 5:11
23
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:19:27 5:11
24
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:19:44 5:12
25
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:19:47 5:12
26
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:20:01 5:13
27
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 1:20:04 5:13
28
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:20:32 5:15
29
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 1:20:41 5:16
30
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:20:59 5:17
31
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:21:04 5:17
32
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:21:11 5:18
33
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:21:13 5:18
34
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 1:21:14 5:18
35
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:21:18 5:18
36
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:21:27 5:19
37
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:21:31 5:19
38
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:21:41 5:20
39
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:21:49 5:20
40
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:22:06 5:21
41
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 1:22:19 5:22
42
Altdofer Urs SUISwitzerland 1:22:35 5:23
43
Repo Ville FINFinland 1:22:41 5:24
44
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:23:04 5:25
45
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:23:11 5:26
46
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:24:06 5:29
47
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:24:16 5:30
48
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 1:24:36 5:31
49
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:24:48 5:32
50
Dimitrov Teodor BULBulgaria 1:24:55 5:33
51
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:25:06 5:33
52
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 1:25:08 5:33
53
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:25:12 5:34
54
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 1:25:15 5:34
55
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrazil 1:25:42 5:36
56
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:25:45 5:36
57
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:25:49 5:36
58
Solberg Dag NORNorway 1:25:50 5:36
59
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 1:26:09 5:37
60
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:26:10 5:37
61
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:26:13 5:38
62
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:26:14 5:38
63
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:26:31 5:39
64
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:26:37 5:39
65
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:27:19 5:42
66
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 1:27:50 5:44
67
Yla Kotola Arto FINFinland 1:28:49 5:48
68
Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:28:55 5:48
69
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 1:29:22 5:50
70
Huhtanen Juha Matti FINFinland 1:29:31 5:51
71
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 1:29:39 5:51
72
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:29:42 5:51
73
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:30:04 5:53
74
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:30:08 5:53
75
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:30:18 5:54
76
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:30:23 5:54
77
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 1:30:48 5:56
78
Sventnickas Donatas LTULithuania 1:30:52 5:56
79
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:30:53 5:56
80
Roque Elisio PORPortugal 1:31:04 5:57
81
Özdgmir Fatih TURTurkey 1:31:28 5:58
82
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:31:37 5:59
83
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 1:31:43 5:59
84
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:31:50 6:00
85
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:32:01 6:00
86
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:33:03 6:04
87
Soevang Martin DENDenmark 1:33:09 6:05
88
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 1:33:22 6:06
89
Medeiros Fernando BRABrazil 1:33:26 6:06
90
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:33:30 6:06
91
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 1:33:31 6:06
92
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 1:33:54 6:08
93
Sonnenberg Andrej GERGermany 1:34:15 6:09
94
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 1:34:18 6:09
95
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:34:35 6:10
96
Tokarski Claudio Luiz BRABrazil 1:34:48 6:11
97
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 1:35:07 6:13
98
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:35:29 6:14
99
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:35:39 6:15
100
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:35:41 6:15
101
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:36:26 6:18
102
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:36:36 6:18
103
Aakerberg Pelle SWESweden 1:36:47 6:19
104
Brugat Mathieu FRAFrance 1:36:56 6:20
105
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 1:37:01 6:20
106
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:37:05 6:20
107
Balabanov Peter BLRBelarus 1:37:15 6:21
108
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:37:31 6:22
109
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:38:36 6:26
110
Erdogan Musa TURTurkey 1:39:04 6:28
111
Filiz Osman TURTurkey 1:39:38 6:30
112
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 1:39:40 6:30
113
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 1:39:41 6:30
114
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 1:39:48 6:31
115
Labanovski Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 1:39:51 6:31
116
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:39:54 6:31
117
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:40:38 6:34
118
Vuković Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:40:39 6:34
119
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 1:41:20 6:37
120
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:41:23 6:37
121
Lopes Lourenco PORPortugal 1:41:30 6:38
122
Fernandes Antonio PORPortugal 1:42:01 6:40
123
Aagaard Johan DENDenmark 1:42:14 6:40
124
Dohmen Ronald NEDNetherlands 1:42:16 6:41
125
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 1:42:35 6:42
126
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 1:42:50 6:43
127
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 1:43:17 6:45
128
Parzych Frédéric FRAFrance 1:43:30 6:45
129
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 1:43:52 6:47
130
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:44:26 6:49
131
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 1:44:42 6:50
132
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:44:44 6:50
133
Trif Mihai ROURomania 1:44:55 6:51
134
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 1:45:07 6:52
135
Lauterbach Helge GERGermany 1:45:14 6:52
136
Tokalić Vladimir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:46:11 6:56
137
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:46:13 6:56
138
Milić Milovan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:46:17 6:56
139
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 1:46:51 6:59
140
Ćorić Željko SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:49:13 7:08
141
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 1:50:20 7:12
142
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 1:51:39 7:17
143
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 1:52:29 7:21
144
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 1:53:26 7:24
145
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 1:53:46 7:26
146
Mertens Heino NEDNetherlands 1:54:00 7:27
147
Slattery Trevor IRLIreland 1:55:42 7:33
148
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 1:56:02 7:35
149
Dirkes Franz Josef GERGermany 1:56:17 7:36
150
Leidinger Paul GERGermany 1:56:19 7:36
151
Doman Gabor HUNHungary 1:56:36 7:37
152
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 1:56:43 7:37
153
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 1:57:58 7:42
154
Markulinčić Predrag CROCroatia 1:59:33 7:48
155
Kralj Miroslav CROCroatia 2:00:13 7:51
156
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 2:00:36 7:52
157
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 2:01:29 7:56
158
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 2:03:55 8:05
159
Fritzsche Christian GERGermany 2:04:15 8:07
160
Ward Simon IRLIreland 2:04:23 8:07
161
Rogulja Vladimir SLOSlovenia 2:08:00 8:21
162
Lombet Patrice BELBelgium 2:08:11 8:22
163
Clear Ollie IRLIreland 2:08:37 8:24
164
Morkūnas Dainius LTULithuania 2:08:53 8:25
165
Branda Bojan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:09:37 8:28
166
Muckian J IRLIreland 2:13:32 8:43
167
Nikolic Nenad SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:17:27 8:59
168
Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary 2:19:01 9:05
169
Sokolovski Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:25:14 9:29
170
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 2:25:39 9:31
171
Verling Niall IRLIreland 2:34:47 10:06
172
Matyas Zoltan HUNHungary 2:48:21 11:00
173
Al Kaabi Juma Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:58:05 11:38
174
Al Neaimi Jasem UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:03:52 12:01
  Victor Cortes COLColombia dnf  
  Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia dsq  
  Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Bouvier William FRAFrance dsq  
  Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark dsq  
  Garda Arpad HUNHungary dsq  
  Sanabria Rey Gustavo Adolfo COLColombia dsq  
  Alexandrov Alexandar BULBulgaria dsq  
  German Dario Ramon Bonilla COLColombia dsq  
  William Silva COLColombia dsq  
  Wilson Hernandez COLColombia dsq  
  Rüdel Ulrich Frank GERGermany dsq  
  Al Ali Atif UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Al Naqby Jasem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq