CISM middle + long
NED, Harskamp, 2004-09-01

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.8 km 20 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 49:24 5:35
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 51:32 5:50
3
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 52:23 5:55
4
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 54:15 6:08
5
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 54:36 6:11
6
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 54:45 6:12
7
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 55:10 6:14
8
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 55:19 6:15
9
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 55:27 6:16
10
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 55:39 6:18
11
Elffors Anna SWESweden 55:47 6:19
12
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 57:11 6:28
13
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 57:20 6:29
14
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 58:22 6:36
15
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 59:12 6:42
16
Mironova Natalia BLRBelarus 59:39 6:45
17
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 1:00:38 6:52
18
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 1:00:56 6:54
19
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 1:00:57 6:54
20
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 1:01:26 6:57
21
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:02:01 7:01
22
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 1:03:17 7:10
23
Egorova Irina BLRBelarus 1:03:54 7:14
24
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:03:59 7:14
25
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 1:04:08 7:15
26
Sweertman Petra NEDNetherlands 1:05:11 7:22
27
Bertoldi Helga ITAItaly 1:07:14 7:36
28
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 1:07:51 7:41
29
Haarup Tina DENDenmark 1:08:07 7:42
30
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:09:44 7:53
31
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRBelarus 1:11:16 8:04
32
Hermet Slannie FRAFrance 1:14:45 8:27
33
Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 1:16:00 8:36
34
Magalhaes Lidia PORPortugal 1:17:19 8:45
35
Zwikker Olga NEDNetherlands 1:18:33 8:53
36
Littig Ana Paula BRABrazil 1:19:54 9:02
37
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 1:22:09 9:18
38
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:22:28 9:20
39
Cunder Karmen SLOSlovenia 1:22:35 9:21
40
Temporelli Sophie FRAFrance 1:22:55 9:23
41
Baroux Céline FRAFrance 1:24:39 9:35
42
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 1:25:29 9:40
43
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 1:26:24 9:47
44
Koseva Petya BULBulgaria 1:26:35 9:48
45
Menchón Mateo Maria Jesus ESPSpain 1:31:29 10:21
46
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:33:43 10:36
47
Szeplaki Erika HUNHungary 1:34:04 10:39
48
Gobec Neda CROCroatia 1:34:31 10:42
49
Hribar Lidija SLOSlovenia 1:35:06 10:46
50
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 1:36:04 10:52
51
Malerba Lemes Ana Rachel BRABrazil 1:37:22 11:01
52
De Souza Wilma Barbosa BRABrazil 1:46:48 12:05
53
Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:47:12 12:08
54
Marguc Maja SLOSlovenia 1:48:44 12:18
55
De Cock Chantal NEDNetherlands 1:54:23 12:57
56
Buckley Danielle IRLIreland 2:00:49 13:40
57
Morrissey Niamh IRLIreland 2:01:03 13:42
58
Biro Anna Kapturne HUNHungary 2:02:45 13:54
59
Nolan B IRLIreland 2:23:22 16:14
60
Dajka Szilvia HUNHungary 2:24:08 16:19
61
Kozar Anica SLOSlovenia 2:32:45 17:17
  Sirviö Pernilla SWESweden dsq