CISM relay
NED, Harskamp, 2004-09-04

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI1:56:17 1Ott Christian38:40 (  5)38:40 (  5)
2Rollier Baptiste39:07 (  4)1:17:47 (  2)
3Müller Matthias38:30 (  2)1:56:17 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:57:16 1Schuler Benno38:38 (  3)38:38 (  3)
2Schneider David39:13 (  5)1:17:51 (  3)
3Bentz Felix39:25 (  3)1:57:16 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:58:02 1Fadeev Evgeni38:34 (  2)38:34 (  2)
2Novikov Valentin38:14 (  1)1:16:48 (  1)
3Efimov Roman41:14 (11)1:58:02 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:58:23 1Bjugan Marius41:12 (16)41:12 (16)
2Skogedal Pål39:39 (  6)1:20:51 (  8)
3Eriksen Bjørn37:32 (  1)1:58:23 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU1:59:53 1Šulčys Nerijus38:52 (  8)38:52 (  8)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas40:09 (  7)1:19:01 (  4)
3Sadeckas Darius40:52 (  9)1:59:53 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT2:00:08 1Zamovskis Jānis39:13 (12)39:13 (12)
2Krūmiņš Jānis41:26 (10)1:20:39 (  6)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš39:29 (  4)2:00:08 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:01:45 1Yla Kotola Arto38:39 (  4)38:39 (  4)
2Nousiainen Heikki42:32 (13)1:21:11 (10)
3Turtinen Raimo40:34 (  7)2:01:45 (  7)
8
Belarus BLR2:01:48 1Zhuravlev Andrei39:06 (10)39:06 (10)
2Mihalkin Dmitri41:22 (  9)1:20:28 (  5)
3Mironov Dmitri41:20 (12)2:01:48 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:02:17 1Woźniak Sławomir43:44 (20)43:44 (20)
2Porzycz Janusz38:51 (  2)1:22:35 (14)
3Banach Robert39:42 (  5)2:02:17 (  9)
10
Russia RUS2:02:46 1Novikov Leonid43:38 (19)43:38 (19)
2Detkov Sergei38:52 (  3)1:22:30 (12)
3Bortnik Alexei40:16 (  6)2:02:46 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:05:06 1Stroi Michael38:47 (  6)38:47 (  6)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre42:05 (12)1:20:52 (  9)
3Seeböck Stephan44:14 (18)2:05:06 (11)
12
Sweden SWE2:05:08 1Svärd Oskar38:57 (  9)38:57 (  9)
2Nikolausson Andreas45:33 (20)1:24:30 (15)
3Håkansson Johan40:38 (  8)2:05:08 (12)
13
Austria AUT2:06:08 1Breitschädel Felix39:07 (11)39:07 (11)
2Lang Markus41:40 (11)1:20:47 (  7)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot45:21 (19)2:06:08 (13)
14
Norway NOR2:06:12 1Nybråten Jim Øystein41:33 (18)41:33 (18)
2Kaas Carl Waaler40:55 (  8)1:22:28 (11)
3Stokseth Øyvind43:44 (16)2:06:12 (14)
15
Finland FIN2:09:13 1Myllärinen Jani38:47 (  6)38:47 (  6)
2Repo Ville43:47 (17)1:22:34 (13)
3Hölsö Mikko46:39 (20)2:09:13 (15)
16
Poland POL2:11:45 1Krafczyk Rafał41:32 (17)41:32 (17)
2Richert Marcin47:50 (24)1:29:22 (18)
3Nowak Jacek42:23 (15)2:11:45 (16)
17
Romania ROU2:11:52 1Hecico Emil46:05 (24)46:05 (24)
2Popa Vasile Ciprian43:49 (18)1:29:54 (21)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel41:58 (13)2:11:52 (17)
18
Latvia LAT2:14:44 1Kārkliņš Kaspars40:13 (14)40:13 (14)
2Zērnis Oskars50:33 (28)1:30:46 (23)
3Liniņš Ģirts43:58 (17)2:14:44 (18)
19
Denmark DEN2:17:21 1Jensen Thomas Greve44:19 (22)44:19 (22)
2Møller Jan45:07 (19)1:29:26 (20)
3Staugaard Ulrik47:55 (23)2:17:21 (19)
20
Lithuania LTU2:19:49 1Stulgys Donatas47:20 (27)47:20 (27)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas43:46 (16)1:31:06 (24)
3Sventnickas Donatas48:43 (24)2:19:49 (20)
21
Belarus BLR2:22:52 1Balabanov Peter43:45 (21)43:45 (21)
2Zhuravlev Viacheslav45:39 (21)1:29:24 (19)
3Labanovski Aliaksandr53:28 (31)2:22:52 (21)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:25:00 1Iliev Lachezar48:26 (28)48:26 (28)
2Stanev Orlin54:27 (36)1:42:53 (28)
3Dimitrov Teodor42:07 (14)2:25:00 (22)
23
Brazil BRA2:25:45 1Steffler Gilmar40:15 (15)40:15 (15)
2Franco Joao Manoel50:01 (27)1:30:16 (22)
3Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti55:29 (34)2:25:45 (23)
24
Sweden SWE2:25:54 1Johannesson Thomas46:07 (25)46:07 (25)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan49:20 (25)1:35:27 (25)
3Falk Peter50:27 (29)2:25:54 (24)
25
Belgium BEL2:26:12 1Delobel Bart39:17 (13)39:17 (13)
2Simkens Geert47:21 (23)1:26:38 (16)
3De Ferme Gunther59:34 (40)2:26:12 (25)
26
Netherlands NED2:29:23 1Roos Clemens48:37 (30)48:37 (30)
2Smulders Marco50:46 (29)1:39:23 (26)
3Mooiman Gerard50:00 (27)2:29:23 (26)
27
France FRA2:31:43 1Bouvier William1:07:39 (49)1:07:39 (49)
2Bousser Sébastien43:10 (14)1:50:49 (37)
3Parzych Jean Michel40:54 (10)2:31:43 (27)
28
Denmark DEN2:31:45 1Bøstrup Anders57:48 (41)57:48 (41)
2Soevang Martin46:40 (22)1:44:28 (31)
3Aagaard Johan47:17 (21)2:31:45 (28)
29
Romania ROU2:31:45 1Zete Radu Nicolae48:36 (29)48:36 (29)
2Sebestyen Istvan54:17 (35)1:42:53 (28)
3Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius48:52 (25)2:31:45 (28)
30
France FRA2:35:06 1Gouy Rudy47:14 (26)47:14 (26)
2Erdinger Fabrice56:22 (37)1:43:36 (30)
3Parzych Frédéric51:30 (30)2:35:06 (30)
31
Portugal POR2:36:05 1Lopes Lourenco51:28 (34)51:28 (34)
2Reis Alexandre51:00 (31)1:42:28 (27)
3Sousa Armando Santos53:37 (32)2:36:05 (31)
32
Germany GER2:39:00 1Sonnenberg Andrej50:06 (31)50:06 (31)
2Lauterbach Helge59:41 (41)1:49:47 (34)
3Binsch Olaf49:13 (26)2:39:00 (32)
33
Spain ESP2:40:24 1Expósito Pelado Raul50:22 (32)50:22 (32)
2León Estevez Matias Hipólito59:43 (42)1:50:05 (35)
3Jiménez Molina Santiago50:19 (28)2:40:24 (33)
34
Slovenia SLO2:45:52 1Rihtarič David56:49 (35)56:49 (35)
2Kustec Stanislav52:43 (34)1:49:32 (32)
3Šalamun Miro56:20 (36)2:45:52 (34)
35
Belgium BEL2:46:29 1Schrans Nico51:20 (33)51:20 (33)
2Goossens Paul58:14 (39)1:49:34 (33)
3Lombet Patrice56:55 (37)2:46:29 (35)
36
Turkey TUR2:54:04 1Güler Veysel57:34 (39)57:34 (39)
2Erdogan Musa1:08:46 (49)2:06:20 (44)
3Avci Ilyas47:44 (22)2:54:04 (36)
37
Croatia CRO2:54:10 1Perković Eduard57:50 (42)57:50 (42)
2Šafran Silvio59:15 (40)1:57:05 (40)
3Miljković Damir57:05 (38)2:54:10 (37)
38
Turkey TUR2:54:25 1Karaca Ferhan57:40 (40)57:40 (40)
2Demirel Süleyman1:02:36 (44)2:00:16 (42)
3Özdgmir Fatih54:09 (33)2:54:25 (38)
39
Ireland IRL2:55:00 1Higgins Padraig58:41 (43)58:41 (43)
2O Boyle Seamus51:27 (32)1:50:08 (36)
3Slattery Trevor1:04:52 (43)2:55:00 (39)
40
Hungary HUN2:55:20 1Fazekas Tamas1:07:23 (48)1:07:23 (48)
2Kovacs Gabor51:59 (33)1:59:22 (41)
3Vajda Zsolt55:58 (35)2:55:20 (40)
41
Spain ESP3:02:31 1Micol Gallego Alfredo1:00:09 (45)1:00:09 (45)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier56:30 (38)1:56:39 (39)
3Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria1:05:52 (44)3:02:31 (41)
42
Brazil BRA3:07:16 1Tokarski Claudio Luiz1:16:44 (50)1:16:44 (50)
2Kumiechick Augustinho50:46 (29)2:07:30 (46)
3Medeiros Fernando59:46 (41)3:07:16 (42)
43
Bulgaria BUL3:15:52 1Bonev Dian Ivanov56:53 (36)56:53 (36)
2Pedev Todor1:04:25 (47)2:01:18 (43)
3Dimitrov Emil1:14:34 (48)3:15:52 (43)
44
Croatia CRO3:19:35 1Košćak Željko1:03:32 (47)1:03:32 (47)
2Crljenica Branko1:03:19 (45)2:06:51 (45)
3Markulinčić Predrag1:12:44 (47)3:19:35 (44)
45
Netherlands NED3:20:55 1Liefrink Jeroen1:21:15 (54)1:21:15 (54)
2van Opstal Adrie1:00:24 (43)2:21:39 (47)
3Dohmen Ronald59:16 (39)3:20:55 (45)
46
Hungary HUN3:29:37 1Doman Gabor59:38 (44)59:38 (44)
2Tömösközy Tamas1:26:44 (50)2:26:22 (49)
3Garda Arpad1:03:15 (42)3:29:37 (46)
47
Ireland IRL3:40:02 1Ward Simon1:17:26 (52)1:17:26 (52)
2Verling Niall1:05:42 (48)2:23:08 (48)
3Clear Ollie1:16:54 (49)3:40:02 (47)
48
Serbia and Montenegro SCG3:59:39 1Branda Bojan1:18:37 (53)1:18:37 (53)
2Nikolic Nenad1:33:43 (52)2:52:20 (51)
3Ćorić Željko1:07:19 (45)3:59:39 (48)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Hiie Armo46:04 (23)46:04 (23)
2Nõmm Marek43:12 (15)1:29:16 (17)
3Ottesson Renedsqdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Roque Elisio1:02:29 (46)1:02:29 (46)
2Pires Daniel49:23 (26)1:51:52 (38)
3Póvoa Marcodsqdsq
  Germany GERdsq 1Fritzsche Christian56:58 (37)56:58 (37)
2Dirkes Franz Josefdsqdsq
3Leidinger Paul1:10:07 (46)dsq
  Serbia and Montenegro SCGdsq 1Tokalić Vladimir1:26:56 (55)1:26:56 (55)
2Milić Milovan1:04:13 (46)2:31:09 (50)
3Vuković Igordsqdsq
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed1:17:05 (51)1:17:05 (51)
2Al Kaabi Juma Mohamed1:37:38 (54)2:54:43 (52)
3Al Naqby Jasem Mohameddsqdsq
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Ali Atif1:30:56 (56)1:30:56 (56)
2Al Neaimi Jasem1:35:25 (53)3:06:21 (53)
3Suwaidan Khaliddsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Tavernaro Michele38:22 (  1)38:22 (  1)
2Baccega Antoniodnfdsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Svržnjak Jože57:32 (38)57:32 (38)
2Pirman Srečodsqdsq
3Rogulja Vladimirdsqdsq
  Colombia COLdsq 1William Silvadsqdsq
2Wilson Hernandez1:31:39 (51)dsq
3Fabian Friasdsqdsq
  Colombia COLdsq 1German Dario Ramon Bonilla3:50:19 (57)3:50:19 (57)
2Sanabria Rey Gustavo Adolfodsqdsq
3Victor Cortesdsqdsq