Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Ignalina, 2005-02-12

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 16.3 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:19:20 4:52
2
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:19:43 4:53
3
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:19:52 4:53
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:20:00 4:54
5
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:23:34 5:07
6
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:24:38 5:11
7
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:26:09 5:17
  Ļeščovs Viktors LATSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:26:32 5:18
  Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:26:40 5:19
8
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:26:55 5:19
9
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:29:06 5:27
10
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:30:21 5:32
11
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:32:51 5:41
12
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:54 5:45
13
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:11 5:46
14
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:12 6:01
15
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:39:33 6:06
16
Čiras Mindaugas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:41:35 6:13
17
Kiela Dainius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:46:26 6:31
18
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:47:25 6:35
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:48:25 6:39
20
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:49:45 6:43
21
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:51:55 6:51
22
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:54:33 7:01
23
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:57:58 7:14
24
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:02:14 7:29
  Zodziks Romans LATStiga OK, Daugavplis 2:02:36 7:31
25
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:04:29 7:38
  Ivanovs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavplis 2:08:07 7:51
26
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:10:33 8:00
27
Šileika Darius LTU  2:11:22 8:03
28
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:13:16 8:10
29
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:13:21 8:10
30
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:16:15 8:21
31
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:16:38 8:22
32
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:18:28 8:29
33
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:18:32 8:29
34
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:19:50 8:34
35
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:20:01 8:35
36
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:21:28 8:40
37
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:24:40 8:52
38
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:25:56 8:57
39
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:19 9:05
40
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:39:30 9:47
41
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:47:53 10:17
42
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:51:15 10:30
  Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius dsq  
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad