Lietuvos čemp. sprint
LTU, Gudeliai, Vilnius, 2005-02-05

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 3.3 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:26 5:19
2
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 19:29 5:57
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:36 5:59
4
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:01 6:07
5
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:51 6:22
6
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:58 6:24
7
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 21:13 6:29
8
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 21:26 6:33
9
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:53 6:41
10
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:58 6:43
11
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:59 6:43
12
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 22:08 6:46
13
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 22:24 6:51
14
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:39 7:13
15
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:42 7:14
16
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 23:44 7:15
17
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 24:17 7:25
18
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 24:21 7:26
19
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 24:28 7:28
20
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 24:32 7:30
20
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 24:32 7:30
22
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:16 7:43
23
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 25:32 7:48
24
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 25:35 7:49
25
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:54 7:55
26
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:26 8:05
27
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:20 8:21
28
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:53 8:31
29
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:28 8:42
30
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:01 8:52
31
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:16 8:57
32
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:42 9:04
33
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 30:14 9:14
34
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 30:28 9:19
35
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:09 9:49
36
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:41 9:59
37
Brazinskas Tomas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:43 10:00
38
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:52 10:39
39
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:04 10:43
40
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:18 11:06
41
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 38:06 11:39
42
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:49 11:52
43
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 39:25 12:03
44
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 40:32 12:23
45
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 40:52 12:29
46
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:22 13:52
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  

Vaheajad