Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D14A

Raja 3.7 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:25 6:35
2
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 25:30 6:53
3
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 26:36 7:11
4
Jonaitytė Justina LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 27:51 7:31
5
Peilāne Māra LATKapa OK 28:04 7:35
6
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 28:05 7:35
7
Vask Agnes ESTIlves 28:24 7:40
8
Bjorgul Ane Sofie NORHalden SK 28:43 7:45
9
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:00 7:50
10
Dobravolskytė Monika LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 30:06 8:08
11
Baroniņa Agnese LATKapa OK 30:11 8:09
12
Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:42 8:17
13
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:58 8:22
14
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:08 8:24
15
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 32:02 8:39
16
Leibča Jekaterina LATStiga OK 32:15 8:42
17
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:51 8:52
18
Paaslane Eglė ESTIlves 33:05 8:56
19
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:11 9:14
20
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:21 9:17
21
Dobrovolskytė Gintautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:25 9:34
22
Chernik Veronika BLROrion 35:40 9:38
23
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:08 10:02
24
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:24 10:22
25
Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:25 10:22
26
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:44 10:28
27
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 39:33 10:41
28
Eriksson Kajsa SWESoIK Hellas 40:10 10:51
29
Mockutė Reda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:21 11:10
30
Sundbäck Jasmin FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 42:27 11:28
31
Krum Tarja FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 42:28 11:28
32
Ivanova Ksenia BLRBELARUS 44:27 12:00
33
Ražaitytė Minija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 45:16 12:14
34
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:36 12:51
35
Kuleshova Maria RUSBaltijskij bereg 49:46 13:27
36
Vaškūnaitė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:54 14:17
37
Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:53 14:33
38
Stonkutė Edita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:46 15:36
39
Sakalauskaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 58:15 15:44
40
Glušenkovaitė Akvilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:31 16:21
41
Varžgalytė Greta LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:21 17:07
42
Bikelytė Milda LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:22:13 22:13
  Grigirjeva Jelena LATStiga OK dsq  

Vaheajad