Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass D

Raja 1 d. 7.3 km 23 KP, 2 d. 5.3 km 15 KP, 3 d. 3.1 km 16 KP, 4 d. 8.1 km 18 KP, 5 d. 8.1 km 21 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Vosyliūtė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:15:3143:44 (  2)43:11 (  7)15:39 (  1)45:57 (  1)47:00 (  2)
2
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:15:4343:58 (  3)38:06 (  2)18:07 (  8)49:07 (  3)46:25 (  1)
3
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:19:1846:05 (  5)38:39 (  3)17:05 (  4)49:16 (  6)48:13 (  3)
4
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:20:1844:44 (  4)40:28 (  4)16:55 (  3)49:02 (  2)49:09 (  5)
5
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:20:5943:27 (  1)41:38 (  5)17:41 (  7)49:14 (  5)48:59 (  4)
6
Hrazdirova Iva CZEOK Sparta Praha, Praha 3:34:4349:31 (  7)42:53 (  6)18:22 (  9)51:19 (  7)52:38 (  8)
7
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:48:1356:28 (16)45:24 (  9)20:52 (18)54:58 (10)50:31 (  6)
8
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:49:3849:15 (  6)59:34 (18)17:16 (  5)49:08 (  4)54:25 (  9)
9
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:52:1453:21 (  9)53:04 (13)18:57 (10)52:17 (  8)54:35 (10)
10
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRMinsk 3:59:4254:00 (10)51:21 (12)19:18 (12)56:26 (11)58:37 (12)
11
Berdnikova Maria UKRSirius OK 4:01:5255:52 (13)48:56 (10)19:48 (14)57:21 (14)59:55 (13)
12
Nekrashevich Tanya BLRMinsk 4:05:521:03:11 (20)54:18 (16)19:08 (11)57:44 (15)51:31 (  7)
13
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:05:5655:40 (12)50:12 (11)20:18 (16)56:48 (13)1:02:58 (14)
14
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:19:2954:06 (11)53:20 (15)20:53 (19)1:01:36 (17)1:09:34 (18)
15
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:29:1356:19 (14)59:57 (19)19:35 (13)1:04:06 (18)1:09:16 (17)
16
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 4:41:271:00:26 (19)1:03:04 (20)23:06 (21)1:07:50 (19)1:07:01 (16)
17
Andersone Aija LATRiga Pupils palace 4:41:3356:24 (15)58:21 (17)20:46 (17)1:21:10 (21)1:04:52 (15)
18
Brakmane Daiga LATRSP 4:44:201:00:06 (18)53:14 (14)22:04 (20)1:12:22 (20)1:16:34 (19)
  Bostrom Karin LTUJarfalla OK, Vilnius 2:50:40dsq44:46 (  8)17:37 (  6)53:12 (  9)55:05 (11)
  Sargautytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 52:01dns35:38 (  1)16:23 (  2)dnsdns
  Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:11:0450:56 (  8)dsq20:08 (15)dnsdns
  Lovgren Katarina SWEMoras IFK 1:55:2558:54 (17)dsqdsq56:31 (12)dsq
  Eigėlytė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:27dnsdnsdns1:01:27 (16)dsq
  Morkūnienė Daiva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:561:07:56 (21)dsqdnsdnsdns