Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass DS

Raja 4.9 km 17 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Bulovaitė Lina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 32:43 6:40
2
Zotova Viktoria RUSMysl, Moscow 33:30 6:50
3
Pilipenko Galina LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 33:39 6:52
4
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:56 6:55
5
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 34:58 7:08
6
Skangale Ilze LATBalta 35:33 7:15
7
Ohlckers Milda NORTyrving OK 36:33 7:27
8
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 37:26 7:38
9
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 37:49 7:43
10
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 38:09 7:47
11
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:30 7:51
12
Mäkeläinen Henna FINMS Parma 38:55 7:56
13
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:16 8:00
14
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:18 8:13
15
Shmigun Olga BLRKronan 40:49 8:19
16
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 41:09 8:23
17
Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 42:29 8:40
18
Sandberg Marianne NORPWT Travel AS 42:35 8:41
19
Heinrihsone Marta LATRSP 42:38 8:42
20
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:04 8:47
21
Beloglazova Natalia RUSMysl, Moscow 43:19 8:50
22
Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:06 9:00
23
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:16 9:02
24
Katinaitė Sandra LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 44:48 9:08
25
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:57 9:10
26
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:09 9:12
27
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 45:42 9:19
28
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:07 9:24
29
Januškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:18 9:26
30
Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:27 9:28
31
Bernatkova Markéta CZEPriro Praha 46:41 9:31
32
Belozerova Victoria RUSMysl, Moscow 47:03 9:36
33
Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad 49:44 10:08
34
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:11 10:26
35
Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:33 10:31
36
Haugerud Eli NORPWT Travel AS 52:29 10:42
37
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 52:52 10:47
38
Storhaug Hilde NORPWT Travel AS 53:43 10:57
39
Savchenko Elena RUSMysl, Moscow 56:21 11:30
40
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 57:17 11:41
41
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 57:38 11:45
42
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:00:00 12:14
43
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUInterkomunikacijos 1:00:22 12:19
44
Harchenko Aleksandra BLRPraleska 1:04:02 13:04
45
Borodina Olga RUSLuch, Tver 1:05:49 13:25
46
Chernik Yuliya BLROrion 1:08:37 14:00
47
Meier Katharina GERKaulsdorfer OLV 1:14:14 15:08
48
Malinovienė Rūta LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:22:29 16:49

Vaheajad