Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass H12A

Raja 1 d. 2.5 km 11 KP, 2 d. 2.5 km 8 KP, 3 d. 1.6 km 7 KP, 4 d. 2.8 km 6 KP, 5 d. 2.9 km 7 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:30:2619:34 (  1)19:15 (  1)9:22 (  1)18:12 (  2)24:03 (  2)
2
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:43:3119:47 (  2)25:23 (  8)15:02 (12)19:15 (  3)24:04 (  3)
3
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:58:4524:21 (  6)23:58 (  6)14:18 (  9)20:52 (  5)35:16 (18)
4
Tarasovas Laimis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:4821:39 (  3)23:27 (  4)17:48 (23)22:13 (  8)33:41 (11)
5
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:59:1928:41 (12)24:06 (  7)14:04 (  7)22:50 (  9)29:38 (  5)
6
Preikša Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:59:4124:15 (  5)23:53 (  5)12:47 (  3)28:06 (18)30:40 (  7)
7
Kalagaev Yuri RUSMysl, Moscow 2:07:3524:13 (  4)27:14 (10)19:35 (25)25:49 (16)30:44 (  8)
8
Degimas Martynas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:12:5734:29 (20)26:21 (  9)13:45 (  6)23:28 (11)34:54 (15)
9
Kiseliauskas Tadas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:12:5925:22 (  7)28:14 (12)16:30 (19)22:10 (  7)40:43 (22)
10
Preikša Augustas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:13:0826:29 (  8)30:49 (19)15:51 (17)29:36 (22)30:23 (  6)
11
Mileckas Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:13:3634:35 (21)30:01 (15)12:29 (  2)28:21 (19)28:10 (  4)
12
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATSaldus 2:18:5127:24 (10)40:26 (27)14:11 (  8)23:05 (10)33:45 (12)
13
Pirtnieks Fricis LATRiga Pupils palace 2:22:2927:43 (11)30:27 (16)15:50 (16)33:15 (29)35:14 (17)
14
Grende Toms LATKapa OK 2:23:4531:30 (15)30:37 (18)14:31 (10)35:31 (32)31:36 (  9)
15
Stankevičius Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:1736:00 (22)23:02 (  3)35:00 (35)22:04 (  6)34:11 (14)
16
Eihmanis Roberts LATRiga Pupils palace 2:33:5437:08 (23)34:37 (23)13:27 (  4)28:52 (21)39:50 (21)
17
Hajdu Szasa HUNKOS (Budapest) 2:38:0547:30 (30)28:59 (13)14:33 (11)34:53 (31)32:10 (10)
18
Jaugėla Petras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:38:3240:32 (26)30:54 (20)17:34 (21)33:07 (28)36:25 (19)
19
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:44:1032:14 (16)52:27 (31)13:29 (  5)24:56 (14)41:04 (23)
20
Pokoniečnas Henrikas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:51:1337:42 (24)33:57 (21)16:21 (18)39:11 (33)44:02 (25)
21
Grigalionis Vytautas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:51:3233:11 (18)29:11 (14)19:36 (26)30:33 (23)59:01 (27)
22
Keršulis Minvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:08:2632:24 (17)30:32 (17)27:13 (31)24:04 (12)1:14:13 (30)
23
Silins Pauls LATKapa 3:09:1246:31 (29)1:00:53 (33)15:13 (13)25:05 (15)41:30 (24)
24
Sledžius Donatas LTULJTC, Vilnius 3:11:1457:28 (32)36:14 (24)32:52 (34)30:34 (24)34:06 (13)
25
Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:12:0041:27 (28)1:06:36 (34)16:43 (20)32:20 (26)34:54 (15)
26
Larinas Darius LTULJTC, Vilnius 3:21:241:02:07 (35)36:52 (26)29:19 (33)34:07 (30)38:59 (20)
27
Kempelis Arturs LATKapa OK 3:42:1840:38 (27)41:28 (29)28:23 (32)56:48 (35)55:01 (26)
28
Sosārs Reinis LATRiga Pupils palace 3:54:101:00:40 (33)36:46 (25)26:40 (30)33:04 (27)1:17:00 (31)
29
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:22:3452:03 (31)45:06 (30)47:29 (37)44:43 (34)1:13:13 (29)
  Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:24:24dsq22:26 (  2)20:42 (28)17:42 (  1)23:34 (  1)
  Maumevičius Žymantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:56:4034:12 (19)34:06 (22)22:28 (29)25:54 (17)dsq
  Nanys Nedas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:02:1229:03 (13)41:24 (28)19:52 (27)31:53 (25)dns
  Čivilis Arminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:16:2529:51 (14)1:10:52 (35)15:42 (15)20:00 (  4)dns
  Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:43:401:00:53 (34)58:33 (32)15:37 (14)28:37 (20)dns
  Maslauskas Modestas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:33:43dsq1:47:59 (36)17:35 (22)24:39 (13)1:03:30 (28)
  Marozov Alexandr BLRBELARUS 1:13:0526:51 (  9)27:57 (11)18:17 (24)dnsdns
  Jermušs Edvards LATRiga Pupils palace 1:23:4639:25 (25)dsq44:21 (36)dnsdsq