Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 10.4 km 26 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mihalkin Dmitri BLROK Mayak 51:08 4:55
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:27 4:56
3
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 52:08 5:00
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:32 5:08
5
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 53:58 5:11
6
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 55:39 5:21
7
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:22 5:25
8
Mironov Dmitri BLRMinsk 56:32 5:26
9
Løver David NORPWT Travel AS 56:33 5:26
10
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 56:35 5:26
11
Sundblom Sören FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 56:39 5:26
12
Godfree David GBRINT 57:05 5:29
13
Strain Murray GBRGONADS 57:10 5:29
14
Pettersson Fredrik SWELinköpings OK 57:23 5:31
15
Köhler Jens GERBraunschweiger MTV 58:35 5:37
15
Nixon Ian GBRAIRE 58:35 5:37
17
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:58 5:40
18
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas 59:00 5:40
19
Marston Neil GBRINT 59:29 5:43
20
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:52 5:45
21
Balabanov Pavel BLRKamvol 1:00:28 5:48
22
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:33 5:55
23
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:01:38 5:55
24
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:41 5:55
25
Valtass Ivars LATSaldus 1:01:56 5:57
26
Gunnarsson Patrik LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:57 5:57
27
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:07 5:58
28
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:02:12 5:58
29
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:02:34 6:00
30
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:37 6:01
31
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:02:56 6:03
32
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:23 6:05
33
Kosarek Pavel CZEOK Sparta Praha, Praha 1:03:51 6:08
33
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBSU 1:03:51 6:08
35
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:04:14 6:10
36
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:04:17 6:10
37
Karlsson Stefan FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:04:37 6:12
38
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:04:39 6:12
39
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:05:14 6:16
40
Martinsen Trond Cato NORPWT Travel AS 1:06:31 6:23
41
Wrahme Bjorn SWEMoras IFK 1:07:05 6:27
42
Molenaar Erik NORPWT Travel AS 1:08:08 6:33
43
Belianko Ilia BLRBSU 1:08:33 6:35
44
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:09:09 6:38
45
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:09:31 6:41
46
Navak Dzmitry BLRBELARUS 1:10:25 6:46
47
Wallin Fredrik SWELinköpings OK 1:11:56 6:55
48
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:14:13 7:08
49
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 1:15:05 7:13
50
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:17:19 7:26
51
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:30 7:27
52
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBSU 1:18:56 7:35
53
Pietila Miika FINKangasala SK 1:23:57 8:04
54
Carter Tony GBRGONADS 1:25:02 8:10
55
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:14 8:23
56
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:37:32 9:22
57
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:46 12:11
  Naryshkin Mihail BLRBSU dsq  
  Batton Caine AUSTohey forrest dsq  
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad