Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klassid D16, D50

Raja 4.9 km 19 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1D16Andersen Julie NORHalden SK 37:04 7:33
2D16Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:23 7:49
3D16Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:39 7:53
4D16Macijauskaitė Simona LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 8:12
5D16Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:27 8:15
6D16Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:06 8:23
7D16Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:14 8:37
8D16Vīķe Laura LATKapa OK 42:37 8:41
8D16Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:37 8:41
10D50Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:42 8:42
11D16Barbashyna Alena BLRBELARUS 44:04 8:59
12D16Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 44:47 9:08
13D50Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 45:02 9:11
14D16Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 45:03 9:11
15D50Ģipsle Ināra GBRThames valley 45:35 9:18
16D16Turka Mārīte LATTOK TAKA 46:12 9:25
17D50Rogovskaia Tatiana BLRPraleska 46:24 9:28
18D16Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 46:44 9:32
19D16Nāgele Ieva LATKapa OK 47:24 9:40
19D50Dūdienė Violeta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 47:24 9:40
21D16Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:29 9:41
22D16Hope Ida NORPWT Travel AS 47:44 9:44
23D16Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:45 9:44
24D50Subačienė Irena LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 48:00 9:47
25D16Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:01 9:47
26D16Burova Ana RUSMysl, Moscow 48:11 9:50
27D50Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:22 9:52
28D50Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 48:41 9:56
29D16Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:43 9:56
30D50Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 49:10 10:02
31D50Michailova Lida LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:31 10:06
32D16Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:41 10:08
33D16Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:43 10:08
34D16Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:51 10:10
35D16Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:45 10:21
36D16Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 51:05 10:25
37D50Wickholm Rita FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 52:06 10:37
38D16Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:08 10:38
39D50Usova Natalia RUSLuch, Tver 52:51 10:47
40D50Karvinen Liisa FINOH 53:24 10:53
41D16Wickholm Frida FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 54:22 11:05
42D16Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:29 11:19
43D16Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 56:08 11:27
44D16Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:14 11:28
45D16Skeivytė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:32 11:32
46D50Braziulienė Gražina LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 56:34 11:32
47D16Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:15 11:41
48D16Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:19 11:41
48D16Riepniece Aija LATAluksne OK 57:19 11:41
50D50Pačkauskienė Gražina LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 57:52 11:48
51D16Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:04 11:51
52D16Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:28 11:55
53D16Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 59:04 12:03
54D16Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 59:53 12:13
54D16Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 59:53 12:13
56D50Eidsether Kate NORRaumar o-lag 1:02:04 12:40
57D16Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:49 12:49
58D50Štaraitė Gražina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:52 12:49
59D50Kukhar Liudmila BLRTractor 1:03:05 12:52
60D16Korpela Anna FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:03:32 12:57
61D16Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:05:00 13:15
62D16Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:05:32 13:22
63D50Lagerlund Marianne SWESoIK Hellas 1:05:41 13:24
64D16Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:07:37 13:47
65D50Avechkina Liubov BLRTractor 1:08:52 14:03
66D16Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:09:16 14:08
67D16Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:11:37 14:36
68D16Nemuraitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:12:14 14:44
69D16Kopland Maren NORPWT Travel AS 1:12:37 14:49
70D50Burdina Tamara RUSKaliningrad 1:14:12 15:08
71D16Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:14:21 15:10
72D16Grønhovd Marita NORPWT Travel AS 1:18:07 15:56
73D16Lönnberg Jeanette FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:19:27 16:12
74D50Nedvidkova Jitka CZEKrOB Rozmaryn Litomerice 1:20:56 16:31
75D50Tokvam Inger Beate NORRaumar o-lag 1:26:52 17:43
76D50Andersson Margareta SWESoIK Hellas 1:41:27 20:42
77D16Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:42:16 20:52
78D50Kosinska Halina POLKaszczor 1:50:31 22:33
79D16Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:05:47 25:40
 D16Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq  
 D16Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  

Vaheajad