Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2005-05-13

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.9 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:47 8:19
2
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:28 9:28
3
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 52:15 10:39
4
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 56:19 11:29
5
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 57:10 11:40
6
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 58:42 11:58
7
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:14 12:05
8
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:47 12:24
9
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:49 12:36
10
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:38 12:46
11
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:03:32 12:57
12
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:05:13 13:18
13
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:41 13:36
14
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:22 14:09
15
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:10:39 14:25
16
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:41 14:49
17
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:58 14:53
18
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:00 14:53
19
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:58 15:05
20
Blėdaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:10 15:08
21
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:14:32 15:12
22
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:15:05 15:19
23
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:18:45 16:04
24
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:21:08 16:33
25
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:21:44 16:40
26
Navickaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:18 16:47
27
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:46 17:30
28
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:28:54 18:08
29
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:29:48 18:19
30
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:19 18:25
31
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:39 18:54
32
Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:34 19:30
33
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:36:13 19:38
34
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:42:57 21:00
35
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:51:37 22:46
36
Miknytė Birutė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:00:57 24:41
37
Andrėjava Rita LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:03:27 25:11
38
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:05:21 25:34
39
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:30:29 30:42
  Koščejevaitė Eda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  

Vaheajad