KASK taurė
LTU, Rukla, Jonavos r., 2005-05-28

Tulemused

Klass M14

Raja 3.5 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:17 8:39
2
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 34:19 9:48
3
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:59 9:59
4
Dobrovolskytė Gintautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:06 10:01
5
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:29 10:25
6
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:17 10:39
7
Mockutė Reda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:24 10:41
8
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:49 10:48
9
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 38:32 11:00
10
Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:26 11:16
11
Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:14 11:29
12
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 40:35 11:35
13
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:24 11:49
14
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 43:15 12:21
15
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:30 12:25
16
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:22 12:40
17
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:27 12:42
18
Dobravolskytė Monika LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 44:41 12:46
19
Žemaitytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:49 12:48
20
Šatinskaitė Joana LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 46:01 13:08
21
Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:00 13:25
22
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:34 13:35
23
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:41 13:54
24
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:55 13:58
25
Jonaitytė Justina LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:08 14:02
26
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:13 14:20
27
Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:19 14:39
28
Gloveckaitė Živilė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 54:48 15:39
29
Varžgalytė Greta LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 56:36 16:10
30
Packevičiūtė Jolita LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 58:41 16:46
31
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 59:07 16:53
32
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:27 16:59
33
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:01:38 17:36
34
Brazauskaitė Erika LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:56 17:58
35
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:33 19:00
36
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:09:36 19:53
37
Kelertaitė Justina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:40 21:37
38
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:19:27 22:42
39
Martinaitytė Rasa LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:21:28 23:16
40
Čeplinskaitė Indra LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:23:40 23:54
41
Žukauskaitė Airina LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:28:35 25:18
42
Gintalaitė Rasa LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:35:51 27:23
43
Rudavičiūtė Agnė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:39:46 28:30
44
Dajoraitė Aurelija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:49:48 31:22
45
Šveikauskaitė Joana LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:50:40 31:37
  Puzyno Karolina LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
  Skinderytė Erika LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
  Kelertaitė Alina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Zairytė Austėja LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  

Vaheajad