KASK taurė
LTU, Rukla, Jonavos r., 2005-05-28

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 5.0 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:50 10:22
2
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:10 10:38
3
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 53:52 10:46
4
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 55:21 11:04
5
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:31 11:18
6
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:37 11:19
7
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 57:52 11:34
8
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:20 11:40
9
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:38 11:43
10
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 59:47 11:57
11
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:02:40 12:32
12
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:02:50 12:34
13
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:03:49 12:45
14
Lopetaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:14 13:26
15
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:10 13:38
16
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:46 13:57
17
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:08 14:13
18
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:51 14:46
19
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:14:35 14:55
20
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:03 15:12
21
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:17:19 15:27
22
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:17:58 15:35
23
Petkevičiūtė Rūta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:17:59 15:35
24
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:16 15:51
25
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:00 16:00
26
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:22:36 16:31
27
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:51 16:46
28
Velykytė Eglė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:26:02 17:12
29
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:26:25 17:17
30
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:44 17:56
31
Vaickutė Viktorija LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:35:26 19:05
32
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:39:38 19:55
33
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:39:54 19:58
34
Navickaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:40:21 20:04
35
Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:46 20:09
36
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:44:32 20:54
37
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:44:40 20:56
38
Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:46:30 21:18
39
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:47:55 21:35
40
Kurlavičiūtė Elena LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:48:54 21:46
41
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:55:04 23:00
42
Koščejevaitė Eda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:55:56 23:11
43
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:57:52 23:34
44
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:58:34 23:42
45
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 2:04:00 24:48
46
Dalydaitė Alė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 2:06:03 25:12
47
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 2:14:15 26:51
48
Nemuraitė Gintarė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:24:25 28:53
49
Šadauskaitė Eglė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:28:22 29:40
50
Lizikevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:32:20 30:28
51
Nemuraitė Eglė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:36:28 31:17
52
Jovaišaitė Ieva LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 2:56:23 35:16
  Dailidko Diana LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
  Babičeva Jolita LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Vaheajad