Moksleivių finalai
LTU, Aukštadvaris, Trakų r., 2005-06-10

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 2.9 km 10 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:59 10:20
2
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:34 11:13
3
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 34:18 11:49
4
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:47 12:41
5
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 38:11 13:10
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:38 13:40
7
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:09 13:50
8
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:47 14:24
9
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:10 14:32
10
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:12 14:33
11
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 43:45 15:05
12
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 45:23 15:38
13
Navickaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:10 15:55
14
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 46:45 16:07
15
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:21 16:40
16
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:39 16:46
17
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 49:58 17:13
18
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:36 17:47
19
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 51:56 17:54
20
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:28 18:05
21
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:48 18:12
22
Ivanauskaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:49 18:12
23
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:07 19:00
24
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 56:16 19:24
25
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:03 19:40
26
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:21 20:07
27
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 58:37 20:12
28
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:20 22:11
28
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:20 22:11
30
Velykytė Eglė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:06:14 22:50
31
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:08:04 23:28
32
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:44 23:42
33
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:10:43 24:23
34
Petkevičiūtė Rūta LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:14:05 25:32

Vaheajad