Lietuvos čemp. middle
LTU, Bukčiai, 2005-01-30

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 10.5 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 47:15 4:30
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:13 4:35
3
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:41 4:43
4
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 50:44 4:49
5
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 51:22 4:53
6
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 51:33 4:54
7
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 52:49 5:01
8
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:55 5:02
9
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:53 5:07
10
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 54:52 5:13
11
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:01 5:14
12
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:03 5:20
13
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:25 5:28
14
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:26 5:28
15
Čiras Mindaugas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 57:40 5:29
16
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 57:59 5:31
17
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:14 5:32
18
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 58:23 5:33
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 58:36 5:34
20
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasai 58:49 5:36
21
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:35 5:40
22
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:33 5:46
23
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:18 5:50
24
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasai 1:01:22 5:50
25
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:02:10 5:55
26
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasai 1:02:51 5:59
27
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:02:54 5:59
28
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:24 6:13
29
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:05:31 6:14
30
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:06:04 6:17
31
Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:06:55 6:22
32
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:33 6:26
33
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:08:50 6:33
34
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:08:52 6:33
35
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:24 6:36
36
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:41 6:43
37
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:53 6:45
38
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:23 6:47
39
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:11:39 6:49
40
Brazinskas Tomas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:07 6:52
41
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:13:29 6:59
42
Šileika Darius LTUPanevėžys 1:14:59 7:08
43
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 1:16:28 7:16
44
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:20:41 7:41
45
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:22:13 7:49
46
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:22:30 7:51
47
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:22:39 7:52
48
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:29:38 8:32
49
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:30:28 8:36
50
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasai 1:30:35 8:37
  Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad