Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2005-10-15

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 5.7 km 13 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:36 6:46
2
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:11 7:13
3
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:14 7:35
4
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:25 7:58
5
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:17 8:17
6
Navickaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:00 8:25
7
Freimane Marita LATIK Auseklis 48:02 8:25
8
Puriņa Anna LATMona OK 48:54 8:34
9
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:10 8:48
10
Baškytė Monika LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:51 8:55
11
Cahrausa Ilze LATSaldus OK 51:23 9:00
12
Blėdaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:02 9:07
13
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 53:42 9:25
14
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 55:43 9:46
15
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 55:48 9:47
16
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:50 9:47
17
Suste Sanda LATIK Auseklis 56:10 9:51
18
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:20 10:03
19
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:58 10:10
20
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:44 10:18
21
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:06 10:22
22
Kirmuška Madara LATIK Auseklis 59:29 10:26
23
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 59:52 10:30
24
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:00:06 10:32
25
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:00:50 10:40
26
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:02:20 10:56
27
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:50 11:32
28
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:12 11:36
29
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:02 12:17
30
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:10:48 12:25
31
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:11:51 12:36
32
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:58 12:37
33
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:54 13:40
34
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:16 13:43
35
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:19:40 13:58
36
Sulce Eva LATIK Auseklis 1:39:23 17:26
37
Zabulionytė Ada LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:43:43 18:11
38
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:43:58 18:14
39
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:47:41 18:53
40
Krivičiūtė Arūnė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:56:23 20:25

Vaheajad