EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 9.0 km 22 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 70 1:07:22 7:29
2
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 63 1:09:35 7:44
3
Holas Štepan CZECzech Republic 58 1:11:31 7:57
4
Käser Jérome SUISwitzerland 55 1:13:14 8:08
5
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 53 1:13:15 8:08
6
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 51 1:13:42 8:11
7
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 49 1:14:06 8:14
8
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 48 1:14:07 8:14
9
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 47 1:14:22 8:16
10
Müller Philipp GERGermany 46 1:14:28 8:16
11
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 45 1:15:18 8:22
12
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 44 1:15:21 8:22
13
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 43 1:15:24 8:23
14
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 42 1:15:25 8:23
15
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 41 1:16:12 8:28
16
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 40 1:16:29 8:30
17
Lösch Sören GERGermany 39 1:17:19 8:35
18
Alekhin Vladimir RUSRussia 38 1:17:39 8:38
19
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 37 1:17:40 8:38
20
Seleznev Alexandr RUSRussia 36 1:18:18 8:42
21
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 35 1:18:35 8:44
22
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 34 1:19:17 8:49
23
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 33 1:19:23 8:49
24
Maly Aleš CZECzech Republic 32 1:19:27 8:50
25
Grishchukov Oleg RUSRussia 31 1:19:28 8:50
26
Choban Oleksandr UKRUkraine 30 1:20:27 8:56
27
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 29 1:20:33 8:57
28
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 28 1:20:40 8:58
29
Ivanov Anton RUSRussia 27 1:20:57 9:00
30
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 26 1:21:13 9:01
31
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 25 1:21:30 9:03
32
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 24 1:21:36 9:04
33
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 23 1:21:43 9:05
34
Viczian Péter HUNHungary 22 1:22:57 9:13
35
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 21 1:23:27 9:16
36
Vaskovich Pavel BLRBelarus 20 1:23:40 9:18
37
Suciu Simion ROURomania 19 1:23:59 9:20
38
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 18 1:24:31 9:23
39
Nadtochii Sergii UKRUkraine 17 1:25:31 9:30
40
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 16 1:25:32 9:30
41
Vilkauskas Tomas LTULithuania 15 1:25:42 9:31
42
Chorni Vitali BLRBelarus 14 1:26:10 9:34
43
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 13 1:26:21 9:36
44
Nowak Michal POLPoland 12 1:26:25 9:36
45
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 11 1:27:11 9:41
46
Rathgeb Christoph SUISwitzerland 10 1:27:25 9:43
47
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 9 1:27:37 9:44
48
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 8 1:27:43 9:45
49
Bunea Florin ROURomania 7 1:27:44 9:45
50
Renzullo Marfil Alfredo ESPSpain 6 1:27:51 9:46
51
Mikuschek Christoph GERGermany 5 1:29:13 9:55
52
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 4 1:29:31 9:57
53
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 3 1:29:34 9:57
54
Heron Kyle GBRGreat Britain 2 1:30:11 10:01
55
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 1 1:30:18 10:02
56
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 1 1:30:36 10:04
57
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 1 1:31:10 10:08
58
Hodler Simon SUISwitzerland 1 1:31:26 10:10
58
Ivanov Ivan BULBulgaria 1 1:31:26 10:10
60
Kietis Marģers LATLatvia 1 1:31:31 10:10
61
Patras Ionut ROURomania 1 1:33:33 10:24
62
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1 1:34:19 10:29
63
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 1 1:34:32 10:30
64
Schorah David James GBRGreat Britain 1 1:35:41 10:38
65
Mallweger Raphael AUTAustria 1 1:37:23 10:49
66
Pittau Lorenzo ITAItaly 1 1:39:36 11:04
67
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1 1:41:15 11:15
68
Laguna Esteban Juan Antonio ESPSpain 1 1:44:23 11:36
69
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 1 1:49:13 12:08
70
Mojsilovic Nenad SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:06:04 14:00
71
Hill Colm IRLIreland 1 2:10:17 14:29
72
Šega Primož SLOSlovenia 1 2:37:29 17:30
73
Strnad Aleksander SLOSlovenia 1 3:32:08 23:34
  Schiavo Emilien FRAFrance   dsq  
  Kure Kaarel ESTEstonia   dsq  
  Reis E Silva Miguel PORPortugal   dsq  
  Graca Nelson PORPortugal   dsq  
  Power Hugh IRLIreland   dsq  
  Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia   dsq  
  Virefleau Kevin FRAFrance   dsq  

Vaheajad