login
JWOC middle qualification → Tulemused

SUI, Tesserete, Ticino, 2005-07-12

Klass M1

Raja 4.0 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 24:23 6:05
2
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 24:30 6:07
3
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 24:52 6:13
4
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 25:22 6:20
5
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 25:23 6:20
6
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 25:25 6:21
7
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 25:34 6:23
8
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 25:51 6:27
9
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 26:19 6:34
10
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 26:20 6:35
11
Van der Kleij Thomas BELBelgium 26:41 6:40
12
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 26:44 6:41
13
Johansson Fredrik SWESweden 26:45 6:41
14
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 26:56 6:44
15
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 27:07 6:46
16
Metsälä Juuso FINFinland 27:14 6:48
17
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 27:16 6:49
18
Lösch Sören GERGermany 27:38 6:54
19
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 27:39 6:54
20
Lemachka Andrei BLRBelarus 27:41 6:55
20
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 27:41 6:55
22
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 27:59 6:59
23
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 28:18 7:04
24
Bertolini Dario ITAItaly 28:23 7:05
25
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 28:37 7:09
26
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 29:18 7:19
27
Tullie James GBRGreat Britain 29:19 7:19
28
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 29:23 7:20
29
Unger Lars Christian NORNorway 29:32 7:23
30
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 29:58 7:29
31
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 29:59 7:29
32
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 30:10 7:32
33
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 30:11 7:32
34
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 30:18 7:34
35
Nowacki Lukasz POLPoland 30:32 7:38
36
Cambridge Tane NZLNew Zealand 30:37 7:39
37
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 30:46 7:41
38
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 30:55 7:43
39
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 31:08 7:47
40
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 31:21 7:50
41
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 32:24 8:06
42
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 32:46 8:11
43
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 33:29 8:22
44
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 33:52 8:28
45
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 34:21 8:35
46
Patras Ionut ROURomania 34:24 8:36
47
Müller Philipp GERGermany 34:48 8:42
48
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 35:36 8:54
49
Foppen Niels Peter NEDNetherlands 36:51 9:12
50
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 37:04 9:16
51
Foley Fisher Christian IRLIreland 38:45 9:41
52
Renzullo Marfil Alfredo ESPSpain 40:26 10:06
53
Ooi Keisuke JPNJapan 40:33 10:08
54
Nadtochii Sergii UKRUkraine 40:45 10:11
55
Grbac Edi CROCroatia 51:50 12:57
56
Man Yiu Fung HKGHong Kong 54:39 13:39
57
Foubister Scott CANCanada 1:00:12 15:03
  Churk Fai Trevor Li HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Uno Natsuki JPNJapan dsq