JWOC middle qualification
SUI, Tesserete, Ticino, 2005-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 4.0 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 23:38 5:54
2
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 24:16 6:04
3
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 24:28 6:07
4
Airila Hannu FINFinland 24:34 6:08
5
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 24:57 6:14
6
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 25:18 6:19
7
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 25:22 6:20
8
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 25:32 6:23
9
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 25:33 6:23
10
Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 25:34 6:23
11
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 25:42 6:25
12
Rost Erik SWESweden 25:58 6:29
13
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 26:13 6:33
14
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 26:15 6:33
15
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 26:53 6:43
16
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 27:07 6:46
17
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 27:18 6:49
18
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 27:20 6:50
19
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 27:28 6:52
20
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 27:39 6:54
21
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 27:47 6:56
22
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 27:48 6:57
22
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 27:48 6:57
24
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 28:18 7:04
25
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 28:24 7:06
25
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 28:24 7:06
27
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 28:26 7:06
28
Giovanelli Nicola ITAItaly 28:28 7:07
29
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 29:02 7:15
30
Heikka Janne FINFinland 29:15 7:18
31
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 29:20 7:20
32
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 29:32 7:23
33
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 29:58 7:29
34
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 30:00 7:30
35
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 30:37 7:39
36
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 30:39 7:39
37
Dickinson Matt GBRGreat Britain 31:19 7:49
38
Shamshur Dmitri BLRBelarus 31:24 7:51
39
Myasoed Volodymyr UKRUkraine 31:28 7:52
40
Goeres Patrick CANCanada 31:39 7:54
41
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 31:52 7:58
42
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 32:07 8:01
43
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 32:51 8:12
44
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 33:33 8:23
45
Martins Marco PORPortugal 33:38 8:24
46
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 34:07 8:31
47
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 35:30 8:52
48
Ben Yosef Dolev ISRIsrael 38:26 9:36
49
Maiorescu Mircea ROURomania 39:36 9:54
50
Ueno Hikaru JPNJapan 40:36 10:09
51
Vazquez Juan Jose Sancosmed ESPSpain 40:56 10:14
52
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon HKGHong Kong 42:23 10:35
53
Moroe Yoshiki JPNJapan 43:46 10:56
54
Konotopetz Darius CANCanada 49:02 12:15
55
Pereira Daniel Antonio HKGHong Kong 55:47 13:56
  Deneyer Quentin BELBelgium dsq  
  Resetar Tomislav CROCroatia dsq  
  Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany dsq