JWOC middle qualification
SUI, Tesserete, Ticino, 2005-07-12

Tulemused

Klass W3

Raja 3.0 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 25:01 8:20
2
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 25:12 8:24
3
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 25:25 8:28
4
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 25:35 8:31
5
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 25:37 8:32
6
Jansson Helena SWESweden 25:47 8:35
7
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 26:12 8:44
8
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 26:15 8:45
9
Lindberg Johanna SWESweden 26:26 8:48
10
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 27:05 9:01
11
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 27:53 9:17
12
Spurna Martina CZECzech Republic 27:57 9:19
13
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 28:02 9:20
14
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 28:19 9:26
15
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 28:34 9:31
16
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 28:50 9:36
17
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 29:12 9:44
17
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 29:12 9:44
19
Fasting Mari NORNorway 29:17 9:45
20
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 29:30 9:50
21
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 29:52 9:57
22
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 30:57 10:19
23
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 31:02 10:20
24
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 31:31 10:30
25
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 31:36 10:32
26
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 31:56 10:38
27
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 32:33 10:51
28
Heerfordt Ida Marie DENDenmark 32:49 10:56
29
Halliday Jessica GBRGreat Britain 33:08 11:02
30
Simion Marina ITAItaly 33:31 11:10
31
Henkes Katharina BELBelgium 34:00 11:20
32
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 34:18 11:26
33
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 34:39 11:33
34
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 36:14 12:04
35
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 37:00 12:20
36
Borina Zlata RUSRussia 37:08 12:22
37
Kerényi Krisztina HUNHungary 41:36 13:52
38
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 41:41 13:53
39
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 46:19 15:26
40
Tuncu Maria ROURomania 50:41 16:53
41
Fung Charmaine Kai Wing HKGHong Kong 56:34 18:51
42
Chan Pui Fung HKGHong Kong 56:48 18:56
43
Klaben Sarah USAUnited States 1:01:37 20:32
44
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 1:01:45 20:35