JWOC middle final
SUI, Taverne, Ticino, 2005-07-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.0 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 21:28 M323:38 (  1) 5:22
2
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 22:43 M224:22 (  2) 5:40
3
Airila Hannu FINFinland 23:27 M324:34 (  4) 5:51
4
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 23:31 M224:17 (  1) 5:52
5
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 23:37 M226:15 (  6) 5:54
6
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 24:27 M226:32 (  8) 6:06
7
Fredriksson John SWESweden 24:51 M227:40 (14) 6:12
8
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 25:10 M126:19 (  9) 6:17
9
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 25:12 M126:44 (12) 6:18
10
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 25:18 M326:13 (13) 6:19
11
Mattila Aleksi FINFinland 25:36 M227:11 (12) 6:24
11
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 25:36 M124:23 (  1) 6:24
13
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 25:37 M327:07 (16) 6:24
14
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 25:44 M125:25 (  6) 6:26
15
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 25:49 M325:32 (  8) 6:27
16
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 26:05 M126:20 (10) 6:31
17
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 26:31 M324:16 (  2) 6:37
18
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 26:54 M225:05 (  3) 6:43
19
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 27:02 M326:53 (15) 6:45
20
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 27:06 M324:57 (  5) 6:46
21
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 27:07 M125:34 (  7) 6:46
22
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 27:26 M327:39 (20) 6:51
23
Suciu Simion ROURomania 27:28 M227:29 (13) 6:52
24
Metsälä Juuso FINFinland 27:30 M127:14 (16) 6:52
25
Johansson Fredrik SWESweden 27:37 M126:45 (13) 6:54
26
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 27:44 M325:33 (  9) 6:56
27
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 27:51 M127:07 (15) 6:57
28
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 28:18 M324:28 (  3) 7:04
29
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 28:44 M225:20 (  4) 7:11
30
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 28:48 M327:18 (17) 7:12
31
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 29:07 M227:42 (15) 7:16
32
Ryzhankov Sergei RUSRussia 29:18 M226:49 (  9) 7:19
32
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 29:18 M325:42 (11) 7:19
34
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 29:20 M126:56 (14) 7:20
34
Chepelin Oleg GBRGreat Britain 29:20 M227:58 (16) 7:20
36
Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 29:23 M325:34 (10) 7:20
37
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 29:25 M227:00 (11) 7:21
38
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 29:36 M125:22 (  4) 7:24
39
Lund Philip Giodesen DENDenmark 29:39 M227:58 (16) 7:24
40
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 29:46 M326:15 (14) 7:26
41
Van der Kleij Thomas BELBelgium 29:54 M126:41 (11) 7:28
42
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 30:01 M327:28 (19) 7:30
43
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 30:16 M325:22 (  7) 7:34
44
Holas Ondrej CZECzech Republic 30:27 M226:51 (10) 7:36
44
Rost Erik SWESweden 30:27 M325:58 (12) 7:36
46
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 30:43 M124:52 (  3) 7:40
47
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 30:52 M127:39 (19) 7:43
48
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 31:15 M124:30 (  2) 7:48
49
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 32:08 M228:10 (19) 8:02
49
Lösch Sören GERGermany 32:08 M127:38 (18) 8:02
51
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 32:09 M127:41 (20) 8:02
52
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 32:19 M226:31 (  7) 8:04
53
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 33:25 M125:51 (  8) 8:21
54
Lemachka Andrei BLRBelarus 34:00 M127:41 (20) 8:30
55
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 35:42 M127:16 (17) 8:55
56
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 35:47 M327:20 (18) 8:56
57
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 38:04 M125:23 (  5) 9:31
58
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 40:45 M228:01 (18) 10:11
59
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 44:55 M325:18 (  6) 11:13
  Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia dsq M228:15 (20)  
  Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand dsq M226:00 (  5)