JWOC middle final
SUI, Taverne, Ticino, 2005-07-13

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 2.0 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Linde Ane DENDenmark 22:46 W133:25 (26) 11:23
2
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 25:11 W233:38 (22) 12:35
3
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 26:59 W234:47 (26) 13:29
4
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 27:37 W236:10 (29) 13:48
5
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 27:53 W131:23 (21) 13:56
6
Hallett Zebedy AUSAustralia 28:12 W232:04 (21) 14:06
7
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 28:40 W133:17 (25) 14:20
8
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 28:45 W337:00 (35) 14:22
9
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 29:14 W332:33 (27) 14:37
10
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 29:51 W330:57 (22) 14:55
11
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 29:59 W235:49 (27) 14:59
12
Lidström Linnea SWESweden 30:16 W233:51 (23) 15:08
13
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 30:52 W331:56 (26) 15:26
13
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 30:52 W131:41 (22) 15:26
15
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 31:16 W136:54 (35) 15:38
16
Simion Marina ITAItaly 31:37 W333:31 (30) 15:48
17
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 32:13 W331:02 (23) 16:06
18
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 32:15 W135:05 (32) 16:07
19
Shaposhnyk Yulia UKRUkraine 32:34 W137:09 (36) 16:17
20
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 32:37 W234:20 (25) 16:18
21
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 33:28 W132:16 (24) 16:44
22
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 33:37 W334:39 (33) 16:48
23
Juras Sandra GERGermany 33:52 W134:05 (28) 16:56
24
Gray Sarah NZLNew Zealand 34:36 W134:19 (31) 17:18
25
Daldon Ana ITAItaly 35:01 W134:09 (30) 17:30
26
Brandreth Sarah CANCanada 35:04 W239:57 (33) 17:32
27
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 35:10 W331:31 (24) 17:35
28
Kerényi Krisztina HUNHungary 35:14 W341:36 (37) 17:37
29
Ross Carol CANCanada 35:38 W145:23 (40) 17:49
30
Karpikava Volha BLRBelarus 36:07 W234:13 (24) 18:03
31
Priedīte Inga LATLatvia 36:26 W133:32 (27) 18:13
32
Heerfordt Ida Marie DENDenmark 36:55 W332:49 (28) 18:27
33
Homes Rita NZLNew Zealand 37:29 W241:08 (35) 18:44
34
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 38:28 W331:36 (25) 19:14
35
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 38:29 W136:49 (34) 19:14
36
Melis Elien BELBelgium 38:58 W140:30 (38) 19:29
37
Borina Zlata RUSRussia 40:59 W337:08 (36) 20:29
38
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 41:19 W334:18 (32) 20:39
39
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 41:29 W144:32 (39) 20:44
40
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 41:47 W238:48 (32) 20:53
41
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 41:50 W136:05 (33) 20:55
41
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 41:50 W336:14 (34) 20:55
43
Hao Chee Lai HKGHong Kong 43:04 W245:16 (36) 21:32
44
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 43:38 W236:00 (28) 21:49
45
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 43:48 W236:50 (30) 21:54
46
Patras Ancuta ROURomania 44:48 W240:02 (34) 22:24
47
Henkes Katharina BELBelgium 45:31 W334:00 (31) 22:45
48
Halliday Jessica GBRGreat Britain 45:41 W333:08 (29) 22:50
49
Boher Fanny FRAFrance 46:42 W134:07 (29) 23:21
50
Ide Eriko JPNJapan 47:11 W246:10 (37) 23:35
51
Iancu Maria Nicoleta ROURomania 47:22 W139:58 (37) 23:41
52
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 47:59 W341:41 (38) 23:59
53
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 48:47 W329:52 (21) 24:23
54
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 52:28 W236:54 (31) 26:14
55
Tuncu Maria ROURomania 54:30 W350:41 (40) 27:15
56
Ishikura Yukiko JPNJapan 57:50 W254:36 (38) 28:55
57
Yuk Mei Law HKGHong Kong 1:23:31 W21:12:21 (39) 41:45
  Post Erin AUSAustralia dsq W132:14 (23)  
  Inaba Akane JPNJapan dsq W346:19 (39)