JWOC long
SUI, Arcegno, Ticino, 2005-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.0 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:12:39 7:16
2
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:17:16 7:44
3
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:18:12 7:49
4
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 1:19:52 7:59
5
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 1:21:23 8:08
6
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:22:57 8:18
7
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 1:23:22 8:20
8
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:23:27 8:21
9
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 1:24:14 8:25
10
Airila Hannu FINFinland 1:24:17 8:26
11
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:24:43 8:28
12
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:27:31 8:45
13
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 1:27:45 8:47
14
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:27:58 8:48
15
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:28:08 8:49
16
Engstrand Pelle SWESweden 1:28:12 8:49
17
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 1:28:17 8:50
18
Fredriksson John SWESweden 1:28:28 8:51
19
Mattila Aleksi FINFinland 1:28:32 8:51
20
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 1:29:59 9:00
21
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:30:55 9:06
22
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 1:31:09 9:07
23
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 1:31:13 9:07
24
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 1:31:28 9:09
25
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:31:41 9:10
26
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 1:32:13 9:13
27
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 1:32:49 9:17
28
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 1:33:17 9:20
29
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 1:34:06 9:25
30
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 1:34:21 9:26
31
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:34:55 9:30
32
Meyer David AUSAustralia 1:35:21 9:32
32
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 1:35:21 9:32
34
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 1:35:43 9:34
35
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 1:35:55 9:36
36
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 1:36:32 9:39
37
Johansson Fredrik SWESweden 1:36:47 9:41
38
Unger Lars Christian NORNorway 1:36:50 9:41
39
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:37:02 9:42
40
Heikka Janne FINFinland 1:37:19 9:44
41
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 1:37:20 9:44
42
Holas Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:37:28 9:45
43
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 1:37:41 9:46
44
Müller Philipp GERGermany 1:37:42 9:46
45
Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:37:53 9:47
46
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 1:37:55 9:48
47
Metsälä Juuso FINFinland 1:38:08 9:49
48
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 1:38:11 9:49
49
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 1:38:22 9:50
50
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 1:38:24 9:50
51
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 1:38:25 9:51
52
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 1:38:41 9:52
52
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 1:38:41 9:52
54
Chepelin Oleg GBRGreat Britain 1:38:50 9:53
55
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 1:39:02 9:54
56
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 1:39:17 9:56
57
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 1:39:29 9:57
58
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 1:39:44 9:58
59
Shamshur Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:39:53 9:59
60
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:40:07 10:01
61
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 1:40:12 10:01
62
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:40:31 10:03
63
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 1:40:36 10:04
64
Ryzhankov Sergei RUSRussia 1:40:45 10:05
65
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 1:40:47 10:05
66
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:41:16 10:08
67
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:41:50 10:11
68
Lösch Sören GERGermany 1:41:57 10:12
69
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 1:42:51 10:17
70
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 1:42:53 10:17
71
Lund Philip Giodesen DENDenmark 1:43:07 10:19
72
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 1:43:19 10:20
73
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 1:43:21 10:20
74
Nowacki Lukasz POLPoland 1:43:48 10:23
75
Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain 1:44:40 10:28
76
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:45:09 10:31
77
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 1:45:29 10:33
77
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:45:29 10:33
79
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:46:00 10:36
80
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 1:47:20 10:44
81
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:47:25 10:45
82
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:47:32 10:45
82
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:47:32 10:45
84
Nadtochii Sergii UKRUkraine 1:47:51 10:47
85
Tullie James GBRGreat Britain 1:47:53 10:47
86
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 1:48:09 10:49
87
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 1:48:22 10:50
88
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 1:48:28 10:51
88
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 1:48:28 10:51
90
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:48:39 10:52
91
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 1:49:02 10:54
92
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 1:49:07 10:55
93
Renzullo Marfil Alfredo ESPSpain 1:49:50 10:59
94
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 1:49:52 10:59
95
Giovanelli Nicola ITAItaly 1:49:58 11:00
96
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 1:50:04 11:00
97
Dickinson Matt GBRGreat Britain 1:51:12 11:07
98
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1:53:48 11:23
99
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 1:54:36 11:28
100
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 1:55:09 11:31
101
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 1:55:12 11:31
102
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 1:56:14 11:37
103
Van der Kleij Thomas BELBelgium 1:56:21 11:38
104
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 1:56:24 11:38
105
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 1:56:43 11:40
106
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 1:57:23 11:44
107
Ivanov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:57:38 11:46
108
Lemachka Andrei BLRBelarus 1:57:53 11:47
109
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 1:58:05 11:49
110
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 1:58:13 11:49
111
Peeters Ken BELBelgium 1:58:39 11:52
112
Foubister Robin CANCanada 1:59:19 11:56
113
Goeres Patrick CANCanada 1:59:41 11:58
114
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 2:00:05 12:01
115
Smyth Ryan AUSAustralia 2:00:57 12:06
116
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 2:01:35 12:10
117
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 2:02:01 12:12
118
Addison Simon NZLNew Zealand 2:03:11 12:19
119
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 2:03:26 12:21
119
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 2:03:26 12:21
121
Brunerie Romain FRAFrance 2:03:41 12:22
122
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 2:05:10 12:31
123
Suciu Simion ROURomania 2:05:17 12:32
124
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 2:05:49 12:35
125
Ben Yosef Dolev ISRIsrael 2:06:06 12:37
126
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 2:06:39 12:40
127
Vazquez Juan Jose Sancosmed ESPSpain 2:07:20 12:44
128
Cambridge Tane NZLNew Zealand 2:09:22 12:56
129
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 2:12:43 13:16
130
Churk Fai Trevor Li HKGHong Kong 2:13:39 13:22
131
Myasoed Volodymyr UKRUkraine 2:14:03 13:24
132
Moteki Takahiko JPNJapan 2:15:33 13:33
133
Foubister Scott CANCanada 2:18:35 13:52
134
Naganawa Tomoaki JPNJapan 2:20:47 14:05
135
Foppen Wouter NEDNetherlands 2:21:39 14:10
136
Konotopetz Darius CANCanada 2:21:49 14:11
137
Higgins Patrick IRLIreland 2:25:56 14:36
138
Maiorescu Mircea ROURomania 2:25:59 14:36
139
Enger William USAUnited States 2:30:52 15:05
140
Moroe Yoshiki JPNJapan 2:35:54 15:35
141
Ueno Hikaru JPNJapan 2:36:14 15:37
142
Ming Cheung Li HKGHong Kong 2:41:37 16:10
143
Ooi Keisuke JPNJapan 2:46:12 16:37
144
Foppen Niels Peter NEDNetherlands 2:47:26 16:45
145
Uno Natsuki JPNJapan 2:56:28 17:39
146
Hui Yau Chiu HKGHong Kong 3:05:42 18:34
147
Jurčic Leon CROCroatia 3:18:15 19:50
148
Man Yiu Fung HKGHong Kong 3:23:15 20:20
149
Resetar Tomislav CROCroatia 3:30:32 21:03
150
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon HKGHong Kong 3:37:10 21:43
151
Pereira Daniel Antonio HKGHong Kong 4:12:20 25:14
  Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium dsq  
  Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia dsq  
  Foley Fisher Christian IRLIreland dsq  
  Bertolini Dario ITAItaly dsq  
  Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania dsq  
  Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine dsq  
  Deneyer Quentin BELBelgium dsq  
  Weber Michał POLPoland dsq  
  Martins Marco PORPortugal dsq  
  Patras Ionut ROURomania dsq  
  Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  
  Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark dsq  
  Duarte Pedro PORPortugal dsq  
  Lang Thomas AUTAustria dsq  
  Grbac Edi CROCroatia dsq  
  Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland dsq  
  Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal dsq  
  Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary dsq