JWOC long
SUI, Arcegno, Ticino, 2005-07-14

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.0 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:03:14 9:02
2
Egseth Elise NORNorway 1:03:31 9:04
3
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 1:05:47 9:23
4
Persson Anna Humlaröd SWESweden 1:06:55 9:33
5
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:07:01 9:34
6
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 1:08:17 9:45
7
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:08:24 9:46
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:09:23 9:54
9
Lindberg Johanna SWESweden 1:09:47 9:58
10
Lidström Linnea SWESweden 1:10:07 10:01
11
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:10:53 10:07
12
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:11:14 10:10
13
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 1:12:07 10:18
14
Andersson Helena SWESweden 1:12:42 10:23
15
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:12:47 10:23
16
Tervo Susanna FINFinland 1:13:27 10:29
17
Ostrikova Evgenia RUSRussia 1:14:13 10:36
18
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 1:14:21 10:37
19
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:14:22 10:37
20
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:15:15 10:45
21
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech Republic 1:15:41 10:48
22
Hruškova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:16:16 10:53
23
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 1:16:19 10:54
24
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 1:16:28 10:55
25
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 1:16:30 10:55
26
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 1:17:05 11:00
27
Lukyanova Zinaida RUSRussia 1:17:23 11:03
28
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:18:16 11:10
29
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 1:18:18 11:11
30
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 1:18:58 11:16
31
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:19:03 11:17
32
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:20:11 11:27
33
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:20:22 11:28
34
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:21:10 11:35
35
Kerényi Krisztina HUNHungary 1:21:14 11:36
36
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:21:23 11:37
37
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 1:21:54 11:42
38
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 1:22:27 11:46
39
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:22:49 11:49
40
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:23:32 11:56
41
Gardner Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:23:37 11:56
42
Strand Horn Fanny Welle NORNorway 1:23:57 11:59
43
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 1:24:02 12:00
44
Priedīte Inga LATLatvia 1:24:22 12:03
45
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 1:24:47 12:06
46
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:24:50 12:07
47
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 1:25:03 12:09
48
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:25:50 12:15
49
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 1:25:54 12:16
50
Post Erin AUSAustralia 1:26:34 12:22
51
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 1:26:37 12:22
52
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 1:26:59 12:25
53
Adams Lizzie GBRGreat Britain 1:27:57 12:33
54
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 1:28:27 12:38
55
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 1:28:30 12:38
56
Halliday Jessica GBRGreat Britain 1:29:10 12:44
57
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 1:29:13 12:44
58
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 1:29:37 12:48
59
Spurna Martina CZECzech Republic 1:30:34 12:56
60
O Neil Alison GBRGreat Britain 1:31:03 13:00
61
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 1:31:06 13:00
62
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 1:31:19 13:02
63
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:31:48 13:06
64
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 1:31:54 13:07
65
Manning Cerys GBRGreat Britain 1:32:14 13:10
65
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:32:14 13:10
67
Heerfordt Ida Marie DENDenmark 1:32:31 13:13
68
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 1:32:46 13:15
69
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 1:33:00 13:17
70
Bergmann Camilla DENDenmark 1:33:07 13:18
71
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 1:33:15 13:19
72
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 1:33:25 13:20
73
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 1:33:42 13:23
74
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:34:14 13:27
75
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:35:48 13:41
76
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 1:36:23 13:46
77
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 1:36:36 13:48
78
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 1:37:51 13:58
79
Hallett Zebedy AUSAustralia 1:37:56 13:59
80
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:38:00 14:00
81
Simion Marina ITAItaly 1:38:54 14:07
82
Ewiak Alicja POLPoland 1:38:55 14:07
83
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 1:39:20 14:11
84
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 1:39:51 14:15
85
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 1:40:10 14:18
86
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:41:20 14:28
87
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 1:42:09 14:35
88
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 1:42:13 14:36
89
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:44:41 14:57
90
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 1:46:31 15:13
91
Daldon Ana ITAItaly 1:46:38 15:14
92
Tuncu Maria ROURomania 1:49:31 15:38
93
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 1:50:57 15:51
94
Karpikava Volha BLRBelarus 1:51:13 15:53
95
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 1:51:22 15:54
96
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 1:51:42 15:57
97
Ide Eriko JPNJapan 1:54:12 16:18
98
Iancu Maria Nicoleta ROURomania 1:55:53 16:33
99
Shaposhnyk Yulia UKRUkraine 1:55:59 16:34
100
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 1:59:11 17:01
101
Brandreth Sarah CANCanada 2:01:57 17:25
102
Gray Sarah NZLNew Zealand 2:03:15 17:36
103
Komura Kazumi JPNJapan 2:04:22 17:46
104
Ross Carol CANCanada 2:05:45 17:57
105
Homes Rita NZLNew Zealand 2:05:46 17:58
106
Juras Sandra GERGermany 2:06:46 18:06
107
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 2:07:28 18:12
108
Ishikura Yukiko JPNJapan 2:08:05 18:17
109
Klaben Sarah USAUnited States 2:19:54 19:59
110
Fung Charmaine Kai Wing HKGHong Kong 2:23:32 20:30
111
Patras Ancuta ROURomania 2:24:25 20:37
112
Hao Chee Lai HKGHong Kong 2:38:28 22:38
113
Takemura Nori JPNJapan 2:38:34 22:39
114
Yuk Mei Law HKGHong Kong 2:51:59 24:34
115
Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl HKGHong Kong 3:03:53 26:16
116
Ka Yan Phyllis Luk HKGHong Kong 3:23:24 29:03
  Borina Zlata RUSRussia dsq  
  Takano Miharu JPNJapan dsq  
  Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway dsq  
  Melis Elien BELBelgium dsq  
  Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary dsq  
  Chan Pui Fung HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Kadan Ursula AUTAustria dsq  
  Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia dsq  
  Seeböck Anita AUTAustria dsq