Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalina, 2005-02-13

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.8 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:48:20 1Šulčys Nerijus35:48 (  1)35:48 (  1)
2Petrulis Vitalijus37:32 (  2)1:13:20 (  1)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas35:00 (  2)1:48:20 (  1)
2
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU1:55:30 1Saunorius Dainoras43:21 (  5)43:21 (  5)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas37:16 (  1)1:20:37 (  3)
3Andrejevs Dmitrijs34:53 (  1)1:55:30 (  2)
3
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:01:27 1Arlauskas Remigijus45:01 (  6)45:01 (  6)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas38:55 (  4)1:23:56 (  4)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas37:31 (  4)2:01:27 (  3)
4
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:06:23 1Čiapas Agnius47:40 (12)47:40 (12)
2Grigaitis Tomas43:31 (  6)1:31:11 (  7)
3Pilybas Egidijus35:12 (  3)2:06:23 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:06:44 1Černiavskis Miroslavas47:23 (10)47:23 (10)
2Boguška Dalius40:04 (  5)1:27:27 (  5)
3Drazdauskas Laimis39:17 (  5)2:06:44 (  5)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:06:45 1Andrašiūnas Petras42:18 (  2)42:18 (  2)
2Ļeščovs Viktors37:33 (  3)1:19:51 (  2)
3Kiela Dainius46:54 (  8)2:06:45 (  6)
7
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:19:38 1Pralgauskis Danielius43:16 (  4)43:16 (  4)
2Rimkus Mantas45:05 (  7)1:28:21 (  6)
3Aukštuolis Algirdas51:17 (10)2:19:38 (  7)
8
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:20:02 1Michailovas Andrius45:56 (  7)45:56 (  7)
2Bikulč Artūras48:34 (  8)1:34:30 (  8)
3Šiškovas Jurijus45:32 (  7)2:20:02 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:23:43 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas48:01 (13)48:01 (13)
2Ambraška Mantas50:49 (  9)1:38:50 (10)
3Banys Robertas44:53 (  6)2:23:43 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:34:35 1Liubartas Artūras46:44 (  9)46:44 (  9)
2Lukaševičius Viktoras58:22 (14)1:45:06 (12)
3Mackonis Adolfas49:29 (  9)2:34:35 (10)
11
Stiga OK LAT2:38:06 1Zodziks Romans53:54 (15)53:54 (15)
2Gromova Aļona51:16 (10)1:45:10 (13)
3Ivanovs Aleksandrs52:56 (11)2:38:06 (11)
12
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:39:31 1Mačiulis Dainius47:38 (11)47:38 (11)
2Čaplikas Laimonas54:25 (11)1:42:03 (11)
3Andriuškevičius Mantas57:28 (14)2:39:31 (12)
13
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:42:25 1Mickus Donatas46:08 (  8)46:08 (  8)
2Veršinskas Ignas59:13 (15)1:45:21 (14)
3Urbonas Vytautas57:04 (13)2:42:25 (13)
14
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:46:26 1Kazlauskas Tadas52:42 (14)52:42 (14)
2Lelkaitis Valdas56:06 (13)1:48:48 (15)
3Arlauskas Robertas57:38 (15)2:46:26 (14)
15
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:55:51 1Stupelis Romualdas56:38 (16)56:38 (16)
2Naumavičius Mantas1:00:28 (16)1:57:06 (16)
3Valauskas Gintautas58:45 (16)2:55:51 (15)
  Takas - orienteering.lt - Apuokas LTU3:25:46 1Tautkevičius Karolis1:07:13 (18)1:07:13 (18)
2Paukštė Mindaugas1:05:45 (17)2:12:58 (17)
3Rudėnas Darius1:12:48 (17)3:25:46 (16)
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Paužas Henrikas42:23 (  3)42:23 (  3)
2Kundelis Algirdas54:54 (12)1:37:17 (  9)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Čiras Mindaugas58:22 (17)58:22 (17)
2Jadenkus Evaldasdsqdsq
3Kudaba Domas54:30 (12)dsq