EYOC relay
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-26

Tulemused

Klass M18

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE2:10:21 1Kodeda Štepan41:58 
2Maly Aleš45:07 
3Holas Štepan43:16 
2
Hungary HUN2:15:29 1Szabó Andras44:16 
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf46:07 
3Lenkei Zsolt45:06 
3
Germany GER2:16:36 1Lösch Sören45:54 
2Bergmann Sebastian45:44 
3Müller Philipp44:58 
4
Russia RUS2:16:48 1Ivanov Anton43:09 
2Seleznev Alexandr47:02 
3Alekhin Vladimir46:37 
5
Slovakia SVK2:21:41 1Szabó Rastislav49:00 
2Mazur Martin50:09 
3Krajčik Michal42:32 
6
Latvia LAT2:24:07 1Kietis Marģers47:01 
2Tarasovs Anatolijs45:51 
3Mihailovs Kalvis51:15 
7
Switzerland SUI2:24:50 1Rathgeb Christoph48:57 
2Hodler Simon51:15 
3Käser Jérome44:38 
8
Italy ITA2:24:57 1Dallavalle Luca45:56 
2Rass Jonas47:16 
3Seppi Andrea51:45 
9
Poland POL2:27:49 1Myszkowski Karol48:55 
2Wensław Mateusz51:23 
3Włodarczyk Kamil47:31 
10
Romania ROU2:28:32 1Szep Zoltan49:02 
2Bunea Florin49:36 
3Suciu Simion49:54 
11
Estonia EST2:32:05 1Simpson Martin54:20 
2Tammemäe Lauri47:12 
3Sild Timo50:33 
12
Austria AUT2:32:34 1Mallweger Raphael57:55 
2Siegert Wolfgang44:40 
3Wartbichler Christian49:59 
13
Lithuania LTU2:35:09 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius50:50 
2Gerasimov Andrej53:51 
3Vilkauskas Tomas50:28 
  SUI-POL-SVK ___2:36:12 1Huber Raffael49:29 
2Nowak Michal58:07 
3Kvaka Ondrej48:36 
14
Bulgaria BUL2:40:24 1Sirakov Ivan57:59 
2Doganov Petar54:40 
3Belomazhev Stanimir47:45 
  RUS-AUT-AUT ___2:46:48 1Grishchukov Oleg47:46 
2Lang Thomas1:09:41 
3Killmann Tobias49:21 
15
Spain ESP2:49:41 1Portal Gordillo Daniel47:22 
2Renzullo Marfil Alfredo1:05:46 
3Navarro Cutillas Francisco56:33 
16
Belarus BLR2:51:20 1Chorni Vitali54:54 
2Makeienka Mihail59:49 
3Vaskovich Pavel56:37 
17
France FRA2:53:20 1Virefleau Kevin59:33 
2Schiavo Emilien1:04:01 
3Mengin Bastien49:46 
18
Portugal POR2:53:51 1Reis E Silva Miguel1:02:11 
2Pires Tiago59:00 
3Graca Nelson52:40 
  SRB-BUL-IRL ___3:20:59 1Mojsilovic Nenad1:21:03 
2Ivanov Ivan53:43 
3Power Hugh1:06:13 
19
Ireland IRL3:22:47 1Simonin Nicolas57:46 
2Short Ruairi1:14:37 
3Hill Colm1:10:24 
20
Slovenia SLO5:14:53 1Kranjc Nace1:54:00 
2Strnad Aleksander1:45:34 
3Šega Primož1:35:19 
  Ukraine UKR10:00:00 1Starov Oleksandr44:37 
2Choban Oleksandr10:00:00 
3Glibov Ruslan44:54 
  Great Britain GBR10:00:00 1Tullie Douglas10:00:00 
2Rocke John53:39 
3Schorah David James52:50