EYOC relay
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-26

Tulemused

Klass W16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE1:29:14 1Hlavova Jindra29:24 
2Prochazkova Michaela29:07 
3Bochenkova Ivana30:43 
2
Switzerland SUI1:35:02 1Tritschler Sophie29:55 
2Feer Isabelle31:59 
3Aebi Bettina33:08 
3
Germany GER1:37:25 1Juras Sandra29:53 
2Böhm Marie Christine32:20 
3Fritsche Anne35:12 
4
Lithuania LTU1:40:38 1Gvildytė Teklė Emilija32:37 
2Bagdonaitė Eidvilė37:15 
3Mikšytė Aušra30:46 
5
Poland POL1:45:13 1Helminiak Magdalena30:54 
2Morawska Urszula42:50 
3Gajda Monika31:29 
6
Ukraine UKR1:46:10 1Blagodarna Inna35:01 
2Parkhomenko Oleksandra37:44 
3Benyk Viktoria33:25 
7
Latvia LAT1:46:55 1Vīķe Laura35:08 
2Freimane Marita37:29 
3Lūsa Vieda34:18 
8
France FRA1:47:25 1Leloup Marine29:28 
2Gaillard Ambre38:56 
3Obstetar Perrine39:01 
9
Italy ITA1:48:53 1Pruss Maria36:16 
2Torggler Jutta39:04 
3Scalet Nicole33:33 
  RUS-AUT-AUT ___1:54:06 1Fershalova Karina32:29 
2Mayrhofer Ulla38:25 
3Kradischnig Clarissa43:12 
10
Hungary HUN1:54:34 1Bertóti Regina37:24 
2Koós Brigitta34:57 
3Zsigmond Vanda42:13 
  BUL-BUL-EST ___1:57:57 1Toteva Sofia34:41 
2Agova Iva46:42 
3Pandis Hannula Katrin36:34 
11
Austria AUT1:58:05 1Spiegel Heike47:28 
2Kradischnig Carina37:41 
3Elstner Elisa32:56 
12
Bulgaria BUL1:58:41 1Keremidchieva Viktoria49:45 
2Danailova Simona35:52 
3Borisova Greta33:04 
  UKR-LAT-LTU ___2:04:08 1Driutova Iryna41:03 
2Puriņa Anna41:10 
3Žymančiūtė Augustina41:55 
13
Spain ESP2:12:37 1Rico Mira Luisa34:46 
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna46:45 
3Peris Camus Maria51:06 
14
Slovakia SVK2:16:37 1Korimova Ivana41:00 
2Mihalova Daša39:07 
3Belešova Zuzana56:30 
15
Romania ROU2:18:08 1Barsan Madalina1:08:04 
2Tudoran Andreea37:36 
3Popescu Adina Monica32:28 
16
Portugal POR2:31:12 1Costa Joana51:01 
2Sa Isabel54:38 
3Moreira Mariana45:33 
  Russia RUS10:00:00 1Tikhonova Anastasia10:00:00 
2Liapsina Nadezhda29:44 
3Ukhorskaia Natalia30:30 
  Belarus BLR10:00:00 1Pilipenka Natasha40:41 
2Shkutava Alena10:00:00 
3Barbashyna Alena38:55 
  Estonia EST10:00:00 1Aedmäe Triin34:43 
2Palopääl Maris10:00:00 
3Taba Nele55:09