WOC long final
JPN, Tsukude, Aichi, 2005-08-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.9 km 29 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:37:22 M21:03:21 (  1) 7:32
2
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:39:30 M159:32 (  1) 7:42
3
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:42:09 M11:03:00 (  6) 7:55
4
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:42:42 M21:05:09 (  3) 7:57
5
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:43:09 M21:06:15 (  7) 7:59
6
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:43:20 M31:03:10 (  2) 8:00
7
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:44:02 M11:01:30 (  4) 8:03
8
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 1:44:17 M31:06:19 (  6) 8:05
9
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:45:05 M21:08:04 (11) 8:08
10
Wickholm Jörgen FINFinland 1:46:13 M11:03:46 (  7) 8:14
11
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:46:18 M21:03:27 (  2) 8:14
12
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:46:19 M31:03:33 (  3) 8:14
13
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:46:22 M21:07:04 (  9) 8:14
14
Schuler Benno SUISwitzerland 1:47:15 M31:03:59 (  4) 8:18
15
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:47:19 M11:04:54 (11) 8:19
16
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:47:52 M21:06:07 (  5) 8:21
17
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 1:48:49 M21:06:13 (  6) 8:26
18
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:49:04 M31:02:33 (  1) 8:27
19
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:49:40 M21:07:02 (  8) 8:30
20
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:50:39 M31:07:02 (  7) 8:34
21
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:51:12 M21:07:11 (10) 8:37
22
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:52:13 M11:04:22 (  9) 8:41
23
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:53:13 M11:02:22 (  5) 8:46
24
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:53:59 M11:06:59 (12) 8:50
25
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:54:29 M31:08:12 (  8) 8:52
26
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:55:17 M31:10:25 (11) 8:56
27
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:55:44 M11:00:49 (  3) 8:58
28
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:56:08 M31:06:18 (  5) 9:00
29
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:56:47 M21:05:39 (  4) 9:03
30
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:58:28 M21:08:07 (12) 9:11
31
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 2:02:09 M11:07:22 (13) 9:28
32
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 2:02:39 M11:00:25 (  2) 9:30
33
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:06:38 M21:09:46 (13) 9:48
34
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 2:07:33 M31:08:33 (  9) 9:53
35
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 2:11:01 M11:07:49 (14) 10:09
36
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:11:59 M31:11:37 (12) 10:13
37
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 2:17:59 M21:10:12 (14) 10:41
38
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 2:28:50 M31:14:16 (15) 11:32
  Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia dsq M31:12:03 (13)  
  Bluett Grant AUSAustralia dsq M11:04:26 (10)  
  Shepherd David AUSAustralia dsq M31:12:27 (14)  
  Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia dsq M11:08:52 (15)  
  De Haas Troy AUSAustralia dsq M21:10:40 (15)