WOC long final
JPN, Tsukude, Aichi, 2005-08-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:13:23 W247:07 (  1) 8:20
2
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 1:15:35 W349:36 (  2) 8:35
3
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:17:49 W348:24 (  1) 8:50
4
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:19:48 W151:24 (  1) 9:04
5
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:21:57 W249:10 (  2) 9:18
6
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:23:31 W350:41 (  3) 9:29
7
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:24:43 W251:39 (  4) 9:37
8
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:26:03 W251:30 (  3) 9:46
9
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:26:05 W152:27 (  2) 9:46
10
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:27:45 W353:42 (  6) 9:58
11
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 1:28:12 W251:43 (  5) 10:01
12
Riddervold Birte NORNorway 1:28:33 W356:38 (10) 10:03
13
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:29:00 W152:37 (  3) 10:06
14
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:29:19 W351:49 (  4) 10:08
15
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 1:29:58 W357:06 (12) 10:13
16
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:29:59 W253:11 (  6) 10:13
17
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:31:02 W353:53 (  7) 10:20
18
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:31:50 W153:17 (  5) 10:26
19
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 1:31:52 W351:56 (  5) 10:26
20
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 1:35:58 W256:50 (  9) 10:54
21
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 1:36:02 W255:35 (  7) 10:54
22
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:37:52 W11:00:43 (11) 11:07
23
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:38:24 W355:51 (  9) 11:10
24
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:38:49 W153:30 (  6) 11:13
25
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:40:00 W355:15 (  8) 11:21
26
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 1:40:06 W154:11 (  8) 11:22
27
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:40:22 W257:36 (11) 11:24
28
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:40:30 W153:37 (  7) 11:25
29
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:42:01 W255:47 (  8) 11:35
30
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 1:42:28 W259:02 (12) 11:38
31
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:45:17 W356:38 (10) 11:57
32
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:45:47 W31:00:42 (14) 12:01
33
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:46:26 W11:01:33 (14) 12:05
34
Fernandez Valledor Annabel ESPSpain 1:46:57 W159:29 (10) 12:09
35
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 1:50:03 W159:26 (  9) 12:30
36
Šterbova Marta CZECzech Republic 1:51:38 W259:59 (14) 12:41
37
Smith Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 1:52:15 W11:01:04 (13) 12:45
38
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:52:30 W259:10 (13) 12:47
39
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:52:49 W31:02:43 (15) 12:49
  Kauppi Minna FINFinland dsq W152:48 (  4)  
  Motoki Tomoko JPNJapan dsq W11:00:47 (12)  
  Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria dsq W11:05:42 (15)