WOC sprint final
JPN, Showa no Mori, Aichi, 2005-08-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.4 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 14:31.0 M115:52 (  1) 6:02
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:41.5 M316:19 (12) 6:07
3
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 14:45.7 M315:20 (  2) 6:09
4
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:47.1 M116:39 (  5) 6:09
5
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:49.2 M116:47 (  7) 6:10
6
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 15:01.0 M116:51 (  9) 6:15
7
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 15:02.4 M216:43 (  8) 6:16
8
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 15:02.5 M315:41 (  6) 6:16
9
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 15:10.0 M315:25 (  4) 6:19
10
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 15:11.8 M316:43 (14) 6:19
11
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 15:18.9 M315:23 (  3) 6:22
12
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 15:22.9 M314:57 (  1) 6:24
13
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:25.4 M215:51 (  1) 6:25
14
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 15:31.9 M216:16 (  3) 6:28
15
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 15:34.4 M116:24 (  2) 6:29
16
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 15:44.5 M316:43 (14) 6:33
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 15:45.0 M116:24 (  2) 6:33
18
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 15:55.6 M216:42 (  7) 6:38
19
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 16:03.9 M216:23 (  4) 6:41
20
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 16:06.0 M316:00 (  8) 6:42
21
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 16:13.2 M117:03 (10) 6:45
22
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 16:18.5 M217:41 (12) 6:47
23
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 16:19.0 M316:08 (10) 6:47
24
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 16:24.7 M216:40 (  6) 6:50
25
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 16:31.7 M218:52 (15) 6:53
26
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 16:32.4 M315:48 (  7) 6:53
27
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 16:40.0 M216:51 (  9) 6:56
28
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 16:41.6 M316:14 (11) 6:57
29
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 16:45.7 M316:28 (13) 6:59
30
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 16:46.1 M216:39 (  5) 6:59
31
Haldin Mats FINFinland 16:49.5 M215:59 (  2) 7:00
32
Fischer Axel GERGermany 16:54.1 M117:07 (11) 7:02
33
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 16:55.3 M117:33 (14) 7:03
34
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 16:57.3 M217:41 (12) 7:03
35
Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand 17:02.8 M116:42 (  6) 7:06
36
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 17:09.7 M217:00 (10) 7:09
37
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 17:10.7 M217:12 (11) 7:09
38
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 17:17.3 M217:55 (14) 7:12
39
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 17:25.9 M117:25 (13) 7:15
40
Horst Ingo GERGermany 17:26.8 M315:36 (  5) 7:16
41
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 17:31.2 M116:48 (  8) 7:18
42
Yamaguchi Daisuke JPNJapan 18:27.9 M118:06 (15) 7:41
43
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 19:33.1 M218:52 (15) 8:08
44
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 21:06.6 M116:31 (  4) 8:47
  Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance dsq M316:02 (  9)  
  Renard Damien FRAFrance dsq M117:08 (12)