login
WOC relay → Tulemused

JPN, Tsukude, Aichi, 2005-08-14

Klass M

Raja 6.5 km 18 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 2:16:47
1Hott Johansen Holger45:21 (  1)45:21 (  1)
2Kristiansen Øystein48:17 (  7)1:33:38 (  4)
3Rostrup Jørgen43:09 (  1)2:16:47 (  1)
2France FRA 2:17:15
1Gonon Francois45:26 (  3)45:26 (  3)
2Renard Damien48:05 (  6)1:33:31 (  3)
3Gueorgiou Thierry43:44 (  3)2:17:15 (  2)
3Switzerland SUI 2:17:47
1Merz Matthias46:20 (  5)46:20 (  5)
2Lauenstein Marc46:25 (  2)1:32:45 (  1)
3Hubmann Daniel45:02 (  5)2:17:47 (  3)
4Sweden SWE 2:17:55
1Jonasson Niclas45:37 (  4)45:37 (  4)
2Troeng Mats48:43 (  9)1:34:20 (  6)
3Wingstedt Emil43:35 (  2)2:17:55 (  4)
5Finland FIN 2:21:48
1Huovila Jarkko45:22 (  2)45:22 (  2)
2Haldin Mats47:29 (  3)1:32:51 (  2)
3Muukkonen Petteri48:57 (  8)2:21:48 (  5)
6Lithuania LTU 2:23:01
1Ambrazas Svajūnas50:14 (13)50:14 (13)
2Mažulis Marius47:57 (  5)1:38:11 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas44:50 (  4)2:23:01 (  6)
7Slovakia SVK 2:23:23
1Pijak Ondrej47:26 (  7)47:26 (  7)
2Bartak Lukaš49:17 (10)1:36:43 (  7)
3Davidik Marian46:40 (  7)2:23:23 (  7)
8Denmark DEN 2:24:08
1Lund Mikkel50:21 (14)50:21 (14)
2Jørgensen Carsten48:36 (  8)1:38:57 (11)
3Terkelsen Chris45:11 (  6)2:24:08 (  8)
9Czech Republic CZE 2:27:51
1Horaček Michal50:21 (14)50:21 (14)
2Jedlička Michal47:56 (  4)1:38:17 (10)
3Losman Petr49:34 (11)2:27:51 (  9)
10Estonia EST 2:31:17
1Kraas Andreas50:31 (16)50:31 (16)
2Nõmm Marek51:44 (14)1:42:15 (13)
3Kärner Olle49:02 (  9)2:31:17 (10)
11Russia RUS 2:31:34
1Efimov Roman50:07 (12)50:07 (12)
2Riapolov Roman51:19 (13)1:41:26 (12)
3Khramov Andrey50:08 (13)2:31:34 (11)
12Germany GER 2:32:01
1Horst Ingo46:31 (  6)46:31 (  6)
2Teich Christian50:59 (12)1:37:30 (  8)
3Fischer Axel54:31 (16)2:32:01 (12)
13Italy ITA 2:33:27
1Schgaguler Klaus49:54 (11)49:54 (11)
2Rigoni Carlo54:01 (16)1:43:55 (15)
3Tavernaro Michele49:32 (10)2:33:27 (13)
14Australia AUS 2:34:42
1Brickhill Jones David54:35 (19)54:35 (19)
2De Haas Troy50:20 (11)1:44:55 (16)
3Bluett Grant49:47 (12)2:34:42 (14)
15Austria AUT 2:37:29
1Breitschädel Felix54:13 (17)54:13 (17)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot52:34 (15)1:46:47 (17)
3Zazgornik Jan50:42 (14)2:37:29 (15)
16Japan JPN 2:40:39
1Yamaguchi Daisuke47:42 (  9)47:42 (  9)
2Takahashi Yoshinori54:45 (17)1:42:27 (14)
3Matsuzawa Toshiyuki58:12 (19)2:40:39 (16)
17New Zealand NZL 2:41:22
1Dravitzki Karl54:24 (18)54:24 (18)
2Ashmore Darren55:33 (18)1:49:57 (19)
3Forne Christopher51:25 (15)2:41:22 (17)
18Bulgaria BUL 2:43:21
1Nikolov Kiril49:51 (10)49:51 (10)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo57:01 (19)1:46:52 (18)
3Dimitrov Nikolai56:29 (18)2:43:21 (18)
19Latvia LAT 2:47:31
1Jaudzems Kristaps54:53 (20)54:53 (20)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš57:50 (20)1:52:43 (20)
3Zērnis Oskars54:48 (17)2:47:31 (19)
20Spain ESP 3:03:24
1Gómez Prada Javier57:24 (22)57:24 (22)
2Pasión Rodriguez Pedro1:02:24 (21)1:59:48 (21)
3Gil Brotons Esther1:03:36 (20)3:03:24 (20)
21United States USA 3:18:10
1Bone Eric57:11 (21)57:11 (21)
2Granovskiy Boris1:04:07 (23)2:01:18 (22)
3Stoll Hadayia Dan1:16:52 (24)3:18:10 (21)
22China CHN 3:21:54
1Li Guilong59:31 (23)59:31 (23)
2Shi Qiangqiang1:08:49 (24)2:08:20 (24)
3Ouyang Jianfei1:13:34 (23)3:21:54 (22)
23Hong Kong HKG 3:24:24
1Hui Siu Tung1:04:21 (25)1:04:21 (25)
2Chung Chi Ming1:11:50 (26)2:16:11 (25)
3Lee Yu Ming1:08:13 (21)3:24:24 (23)
24Croatia CRO 3:29:46
1Legac Lino1:08:36 (26)1:08:36 (26)
2Ocvirk Edi1:09:12 (25)2:17:48 (26)
3Bijelić Vedran1:11:58 (22)3:29:46 (24)
 Great Britain GBR dsq
1Speake Matthew47:33 (  8)47:33 (  8)
2Johnson Oli46:08 (  1)1:33:41 (  5)
3Duncan Jondsqdsq
 Canada CAN dsq
1Smith Mike1:03:31 (24)1:03:31 (24)
2Duca Nick1:02:30 (22)2:06:01 (23)
3Langbakk Brentdsqdsq
 Korea KOR dsq
1Jong Kun Jungdsqdsq