Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poškus Eimontas | LTU | Vilniaus Baltai, Vilnius | 42:07 | 3:30 |
2 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 42:21 | 3:31 |
3 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 42:42 | 3:33 |
4 |
Ivaškevičius Robertas | LTU | Elektrėnai | 42:48 | 3:34 |
5 |
Vidzikauskas Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:04 | 3:35 |
6 |
Čižas Darius | LTU | Inžinerija, Vilnius | 43:40 | 3:38 |
7 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 44:06 | 3:40 |
8 |
Šitas Alius | LTU | Vilnius | 44:44 | 3:43 |
9 |
Šitkauskas Artūras | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 44:48 | 3:44 |
10 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:01 | 3:45 |
11 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | Vilnius | 45:43 | 3:48 |
11 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:43 | 3:48 |
13 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:21 | 3:51 |
14 |
Adžgauskas Donatas | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 47:35 | 3:57 |
15 |
Varanauskas Žydrius | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 47:55 | 3:59 |
16 |
Jankovskij Edvard | LTU | Paberžė | 47:57 | 3:59 |
17 |
Jakubynas Augustas | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 48:25 | 4:02 |
18 |
Dinda Karolis | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 48:40 | 4:03 |
19 |
Pečetauskas Ernestas | LTU | Vėjas BK, Pakruojis | 49:11 | 4:05 |
20 |
Vismolekas Artūras | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 49:12 | 4:06 |
21 |
Novosad Liubov | LTU | Lengvosios atletikos mokykla, Vilnius | 49:31 | 4:07 |
22 |
Miciūnas Osvaldas | LTU | Kupiškio SM, Kupiškis | 50:25 | 4:12 |
23 |
Januškevičius Donatas | LTU | Vėjas BK, Pakruojis | 50:40 | 4:13 |
24 |
Songinas Vytautas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 51:43 | 4:18 |
25 |
Kancevičius Tadas | LTU | Leipalingio P.M.La., Druskininkai | 52:04 | 4:20 |
26 |
Jakučionis Aurimas | LTU | Dzūkija BK, Alytus | 53:09 | 4:25 |
27 |
Remeika Vytautas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 54:05 | 4:30 |
28 |
Saukevičius Aurimas | LTU | Leipalingio P.M.La., Druskininkai | 54:16 | 4:31 |
29 |
Krancevičius Gytis | LTU | Leipalingio P.M.La., Druskininkai | 54:25 | 4:32 |
30 |
Libar Andrius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 55:20 | 4:36 |
31 |
Padervinskas Šarūnas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 55:55 | 4:39 |
32 |
Jakštys Vytautas | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 57:17 | 4:46 |
33 |
Jakštys Motiejus | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 58:36 | 4:53 |
34 |
Židonis Mantas | LTU | Kupiškio SM, Kupiškis | 58:46 | 4:53 |
35 |
Kliopkinas Aurimas | LTU | Kupiškio SM, Kupiškis | 59:14 | 4:56 |
36 |
Grabinskas Rytis | LTU | Kaunas | 1:03:54 | 5:19 |