WOC sprint + long + middle
FIN, Levi, 2005-03-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.7 km 21 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 40:53 3:13
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 40:53 3:13
3
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 41:13 3:14
4
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 41:35 3:16
5
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 41:46 3:17
6
Lilja Arto FINFinland 41:48 3:17
7
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 41:49 3:17
8
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 41:56 3:18
9
Varis Pekka FINFinland 41:57 3:18
10
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 42:02 3:18
11
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 42:20 3:20
12
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 43:23 3:24
13
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 43:24 3:25
14
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 43:39 3:26
15
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 43:43 3:26
16
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 44:03 3:28
17
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 44:51 3:31
18
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 44:56 3:32
19
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 44:57 3:32
20
Leandersson Bengt SWESweden 45:07 3:33
21
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 45:12 3:33
22
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 45:31 3:35
23
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 46:09 3:38
24
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 46:10 3:38
25
Rüegg Florian SUISwitzerland 46:23 3:39
26
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 46:35 3:40
27
Hauge Anders NORNorway 46:53 3:41
27
Messikommer Pascal SUISwitzerland 46:53 3:41
29
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 47:23 3:43
30
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 47:34 3:44
31
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 47:48 3:45
32
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 48:09 3:47
33
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 48:11 3:47
34
Kubin Andrii UKRUkraine 48:29 3:49
35
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 48:30 3:49
36
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 48:33 3:49
37
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 48:39 3:49
38
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 48:50 3:50
39
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 49:08 3:52
40
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 49:47 3:55
41
Pradel Nicola ITAItaly 50:25 3:58
42
Mikula Dieter AUTAustria 51:38 4:03
43
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 51:41 4:04
44
Veits Toms LATLatvia 52:11 4:06
45
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 53:02 4:10
46
Peilāns Edgars LATLatvia 53:03 4:10
47
Giacomuzzi Cristian ITAItaly 53:12 4:11
48
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 53:14 4:11
49
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 54:16 4:16
50
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 54:36 4:17
51
Takahashi Naohiro JPNJapan 55:02 4:20
52
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 56:20 4:26
53
Bruns Eike GERGermany 57:37 4:32
54
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 59:19 4:40
55
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 1:00:12 4:44
56
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:02:15 4:54
57
Koyama Toshikatsu JPNJapan 1:02:47 4:56
58
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 1:03:42 5:00
59
Morrish Rory IRLIreland 1:03:47 5:01
60
Coney Aims USAUnited States 1:13:01 5:44
61
Laugesen Jens DENDenmark 1:14:17 5:50
62
Fey Carl USAUnited States 1:17:47 6:07
63
George Mike USAUnited States 1:18:53 6:12