Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 33:00 | 5:14 |
2 |
Simula Jussi | FIN | Finland | 33:25 | 5:18 |
3 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 33:57 | 5:23 |
4 |
Kozhemiakin Alexei | RUS | Russia | 33:58 | 5:23 |
5 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 34:07 | 5:24 |
6 |
Liuha Jouko | FIN | Finland | 34:10 | 5:25 |
7 |
Chekha Stanislav | RUS | Russia | 34:40 | 5:30 |
8 |
Häggström Pär | SWE | Sweden | 35:48 | 5:40 |
9 |
Dæhli Magne | NOR | Norway | 36:13 | 5:44 |
10 |
Panov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 36:24 | 5:46 |
11 |
Salatkin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 36:36 | 5:48 |
12 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 36:37 | 5:48 |
13 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 36:39 | 5:49 |
14 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 36:43 | 5:49 |
15 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 36:49 | 5:50 |
16 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 37:09 | 5:53 |
17 |
Torniainen Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 37:40 | 5:58 |
18 |
Söderhjelm Erik | SWE | Sweden | 37:43 | 5:59 |
19 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 37:53 | 6:00 |
20 |
Hall Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 38:04 | 6:02 |
21 |
Giovanelli Nicola | ITA | Italy | 38:38 | 6:07 |
22 |
Rauch Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:01 | 6:11 |
23 |
Bergmann Sebastian | GER | Germany | 39:38 | 6:17 |
24 |
Velicka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:46 | 6:18 |
25 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 39:58 | 6:20 |
26 |
Rajnošek Zdenek | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:19 | 6:23 |
27 |
Unger Lars Christian | NOR | Norway | 40:35 | 6:26 |
28 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 40:40 | 6:27 |
29 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 40:49 | 6:28 |
30 |
Bäckström Robin | FIN | Finland | 40:54 | 6:29 |
31 |
Perret Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 40:57 | 6:30 |
32 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 42:52 | 6:48 |
33 |
Contraire Helian | FRA | France | 43:05 | 6:50 |
34 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 43:08 | 6:50 |
35 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 43:31 | 6:54 |
36 |
Vabarna Jalmar | EST | Estonia | 43:32 | 6:54 |
37 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 43:45 | 6:56 |
38 |
Jõgeva Rauno | EST | Estonia | 43:54 | 6:58 |
39 |
Bernāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 44:13 | 7:01 |
40 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:21 | 7:02 |
41 |
Marian Ciprian Alin | ROU | Romania | 44:42 | 7:05 |
42 |
Käser Jérome | SUI | Switzerland | 47:55 | 7:36 |
43 |
Kaasiku Raiko | EST | Estonia | 48:15 | 7:39 |
44 |
Khlebnikov Dmitri | SUI | Switzerland | 48:17 | 7:39 |
45 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 50:26 | 8:00 |
46 |
Karkonikov Vadim | BLR | Belarus | 51:58 | 8:14 |
47 |
Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 53:05 | 8:25 |
48 |
Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 58:51 | 9:20 |
49 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 1:04:14 | 10:11 |
Danilin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Burgov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | dsq |