WOC middle
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2005-09-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 17.0 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:09:42 14.6
2
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:10:17 14.5
3
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:11:05 14.3
4
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:12:18 14.1
5
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:12:34 14.1
6
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:12:45 14
7
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:14:56 13.6
8
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:15:18 13.5
9
Lång Maija FINFinland 1:16:37 13.3
10
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:17:04 13.2
11
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 1:17:07 13.2
12
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 1:17:12 13.2
13
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:17:29 13.2
14
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:17:33 13.2
15
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:17:42 13.1
16
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:19:10 12.9
17
Ballot Aurélie FRAFrance 1:20:04 12.7
18
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:20:07 12.7
19
Mühlemann Regula SUISwitzerland 1:20:25 12.7
20
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:20:27 12.7
21
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:20:38 12.6
22
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:20:59 12.6
23
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:21:07 12.6
24
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:21:17 12.5
25
Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain 1:21:52 12.5
26
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:22:24 12.4
27
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 1:22:35 12.4
28
Mäkelä Hanna Maija FINFinland 1:23:17 12.2
29
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 1:23:43 12.2
30
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 1:24:55 12
31
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:25:02 12
32
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:25:30 11.9
33
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 1:25:58 11.9
34
Hančikova Bara CZECzech Republic 1:26:07 11.8
35
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:27:17 11.7
36
Freitas Carla PORPortugal 1:27:52 11.6
37
Heppenstall Karen GBRGreat Britain 1:28:13 11.6
38
Sharaevskaia Marina RUSRussia 1:28:14 11.6
39
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:28:37 11.5
40
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:29:06 11.4
41
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:29:50 11.4
42
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 1:30:20 11.3
43
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:31:30 11.1
44
Amador Maria PORPortugal 1:32:17 11.1
45
Kraj Anna POLPoland 1:36:04 10.6
46
Thomas Sylvia GERGermany 1:36:14 10.6
47
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:36:42 10.5
48
Korchagina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:38:00 10.4
49
Panas Dagmara POLPoland 1:38:33 10.4
50
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 1:38:53 10.3
51
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:39:10 10.3
52
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 1:39:45 10.2
53
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:39:49 10.2
54
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 1:42:28 10
55
Chiandetti Anna ITAItaly 1:44:59 9.7
56
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 1:48:56 9.4
57
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:50:24 9.2
58
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:50:30 9.2
59
Kievišaitė Lina LTULithuania 1:51:15 9.2
60
Gabor Agnes HUNHungary 1:55:22 8.8
61
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:11:06 7.8
  Lyyski Taija FINFinland dsq