CISM middle + long
FIN, Lappeenranta, 2005-06-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.2 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 22:49 5:25
2
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 23:07 5:30
3
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 23:16 5:32
4
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 23:18 5:32
5
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 23:22 5:33
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 23:22 5:33
7
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 23:23 5:34
8
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 23:41 5:38
9
Airila Hannu FINFinland 23:43 5:38
10
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 23:53 5:41
11
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 24:24 5:48
11
Banach Robert POLPoland 24:24 5:48
11
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 24:24 5:48
11
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 24:24 5:48
15
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 24:58 5:56
16
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 25:01 5:57
17
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 25:23 6:02
18
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 25:27 6:03
19
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 25:31 6:04
20
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 25:34 6:05
21
Richert Marcin POLPoland 25:35 6:05
22
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 25:37 6:05
23
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 25:39 6:06
23
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 25:39 6:06
25
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 25:44 6:07
26
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 25:46 6:08
27
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 25:48 6:08
28
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 25:55 6:10
29
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 26:08 6:13
30
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 26:49 6:23
31
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 27:04 6:26
32
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 27:08 6:27
33
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 27:13 6:28
34
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 27:17 6:29
35
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 27:26 6:31
36
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 27:32 6:33
37
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 27:34 6:33
38
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 27:35 6:34
39
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 27:42 6:35
40
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 27:46 6:36
41
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 27:50 6:37
42
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 27:57 6:39
43
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 27:58 6:39
44
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 28:04 6:40
45
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 28:05 6:41
46
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 28:07 6:41
47
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 28:29 6:46
48
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 28:30 6:47
48
Page Philippe FRAFrance 28:30 6:47
50
Reinhart Michael SUISwitzerland 28:32 6:47
51
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 28:34 6:48
52
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 28:38 6:49
53
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 28:40 6:49
53
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 28:40 6:49
55
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 28:58 6:53
56
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 29:07 6:55
57
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 29:12 6:57
58
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 29:17 6:58
59
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 29:23 6:59
59
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 29:23 6:59
61
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 29:25 7:00
62
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 29:30 7:01
63
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 29:35 7:02
64
Lang Markus AUTAustria 29:39 7:03
65
Čerjaks Kaspars LATLatvia 29:48 7:05
66
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 29:49 7:05
67
Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark 29:54 7:07
68
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 29:59 7:08
69
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 30:11 7:11
69
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 30:11 7:11
71
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 30:27 7:15
72
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 30:43 7:18
73
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 31:00 7:22
74
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 31:07 7:24
75
Balaban Irfan TURTurkey 31:34 7:30
75
Binder Martin AUTAustria 31:34 7:30
77
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 31:46 7:33
77
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 31:46 7:33
79
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 31:50 7:34
80
Roque Elisio PORPortugal 32:04 7:38
81
Parzych Frédéric FRAFrance 32:08 7:39
81
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 32:08 7:39
83
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 32:09 7:39
84
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 32:29 7:44
85
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 32:37 7:45
86
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 32:45 7:47
87
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 33:00 7:51
88
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 33:22 7:56
88
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 33:22 7:56
90
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 33:57 8:05
91
Falk Peter SWESweden 34:23 8:11
92
Linten Jo BELBelgium 34:31 8:13
93
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 34:33 8:13
94
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 34:47 8:16
95
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 34:52 8:18
96
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 34:53 8:18
97
Jacobsson Lars SWESweden 35:05 8:21
98
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 35:09 8:22
99
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 35:16 8:23
100
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 35:25 8:25
101
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 35:39 8:29
101
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 35:39 8:29
103
Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria 35:51 8:32
104
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 35:57 8:33
105
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrazil 36:00 8:34
106
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 36:10 8:36
106
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 36:10 8:36
108
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 36:13 8:37
109
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 36:49 8:45
110
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 37:24 8:54
111
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 37:31 8:55
112
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 37:41 8:58
113
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 37:43 8:58
114
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 37:48 9:00
115
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 37:58 9:02
116
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 38:09 9:05
117
Filiz Osman TURTurkey 38:24 9:08
117
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 38:24 9:08
119
Fritzsche Cristian GERGermany 38:33 9:10
120
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 38:58 9:16
121
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 38:59 9:16
122
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 39:41 9:26
123
Lombet Patrice BELBelgium 39:47 9:28
124
Sahin Zeki TURTurkey 39:50 9:29
125
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 40:01 9:31
126
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 40:45 9:42
127
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 41:03 9:46
128
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 41:16 9:49
129
Mertens Heino NEDNetherlands 41:21 9:50
130
May Ramzi TUNTunisia 41:44 9:56
131
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 42:12 10:02
132
Sokolovski Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro 42:18 10:04
133
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 42:39 10:09
134
Konarczak Dariusz POLPoland 42:49 10:11
135
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 44:14 10:31
136
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 44:51 10:40
137
Morkūnas Dainius LTULithuania 45:07 10:44
138
Vuković Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro 45:18 10:47
139
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 45:24 10:48
140
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 45:29 10:49
141
Bouvier William FRAFrance 45:49 10:54
142
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 46:01 10:57
143
Pivoto Andre BRABrazil 47:06 11:12
144
Milić Milovan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 47:52 11:23
145
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 48:07 11:27
146
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 48:22 11:30
147
Verling Niall IRLIreland 48:47 11:36
148
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 49:11 11:42
149
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 49:23 11:45
150
Savić Siniša SCGSerbia and Montenegro 50:08 11:56
151
Clear Oliver IRLIreland 50:12 11:57
152
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 51:59 12:22
153
Penchen Kalin BULBulgaria 52:03 12:23
154
Mafhoum Abdelouahid MARMorocco 52:31 12:30
155
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 52:57 12:36
156
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 53:21 12:42
157
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 54:11 12:54
158
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 54:35 12:59
159
Samhaout Hassan MARMorocco 55:57 13:19
160
Tokalić Vladimir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 56:07 13:21
161
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 56:23 13:25
162
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 56:28 13:26
163
Ivković Slobodan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 56:42 13:30
164
Jendoubi Hsouna TUNTunisia 57:10 13:36
165
Anaya Tahar TUNTunisia 57:49 13:45
166
Fernandes Antonio PORPortugal 59:30 14:10
167
German Dario Ramon Bonilla COLColombia 59:44 14:13
168
Al Ali Atif UAEUnited Arab Emirates 59:49 14:14
169
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 1:00:16 14:20
170
Jandrig Matthias GERGermany 1:01:32 14:39
171
Al Naqby Jasem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:02:13 14:48
172
Goussi Faouzi TUNTunisia 1:02:27 14:52
173
Markulinčić Predrag CROCroatia 1:05:00 15:28
174
Kharmaz Rachid MARMorocco 1:05:08 15:30
175
Al Neaimi Jasem UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:05:44 15:39
176
Al Mazrooei Mohammed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:06:27 15:49
177
El Béchir Aouni Med TUNTunisia 1:08:20 16:16
178
Totss Abderrahim MARMorocco 1:10:34 16:48
179
Sanabria Rey Gustavo Adolfo COLColombia 1:11:11 16:56
180
Lauterbach Helge GERGermany 1:19:46 18:59
181
N'fettima Aoussar Mohamed MARMorocco 1:20:00 19:02
182
Rhein Silvio GERGermany 1:24:18 20:04
183
Evans Gareth IRLIreland 1:30:00 21:25
184
Elabbad Abdellah MARMorocco 1:56:55 27:50
185
Chacon Sanchez Julio Cesar COLColombia 2:09:21 30:47
186
Klabuhn Ralf GERGermany 2:26:15 34:49
187
Albeiro Paredes Moncayo Dago COLColombia 2:30:29 35:49
188
Anam Miloud MARMorocco 2:31:59 36:11
189
Chihi Lassäd TUNTunisia 2:37:28 37:29
190
Montenegro Esala Enso Norbey COLColombia 2:55:13 41:43
  Singer Marco GERGermany dnf