CISM middle + long
FIN, Lappeenranta, 2005-06-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.7 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:13:16 6:15
2
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 1:14:58 6:24
3
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:15:01 6:24
4
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:15:41 6:28
5
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:16:18 6:31
6
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:16:42 6:33
7
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 1:17:22 6:36
8
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:17:32 6:37
9
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:17:45 6:38
10
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:17:54 6:39
11
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 1:18:29 6:42
12
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:18:55 6:44
13
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:19:26 6:47
14
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 1:20:19 6:51
15
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:20:46 6:54
16
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:20:58 6:55
17
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 1:21:12 6:56
18
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:22:15 7:01
19
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 1:22:26 7:02
20
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:23:01 7:05
21
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:23:52 7:10
22
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:24:23 7:12
23
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:24:34 7:13
24
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:24:43 7:14
24
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 1:24:43 7:14
26
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:24:47 7:14
27
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:25:19 7:17
28
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 1:25:30 7:18
29
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:25:44 7:19
30
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:25:46 7:19
31
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:26:26 7:23
32
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:27:05 7:26
33
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:27:15 7:27
34
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:27:17 7:27
35
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:28:14 7:32
36
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:28:35 7:34
37
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:28:37 7:34
38
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 1:28:44 7:35
39
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 1:29:30 7:38
40
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:29:45 7:40
41
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:30:12 7:42
42
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:30:24 7:43
43
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:30:25 7:43
44
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:30:27 7:43
45
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:30:42 7:45
46
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:31:05 7:47
47
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:31:40 7:50
48
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:32:36 7:54
49
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:32:37 7:54
50
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 1:32:38 7:55
51
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:33:17 7:58
52
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:33:50 8:01
53
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:34:33 8:04
54
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:34:45 8:05
55
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:34:48 8:06
56
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:34:59 8:07
57
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 1:35:21 8:08
58
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:35:33 8:10
59
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:36:09 8:13
60
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:36:11 8:13
61
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:36:49 8:16
62
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:37:43 8:21
63
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 1:37:58 8:22
64
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 1:38:18 8:24
65
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:38:31 8:25
66
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:39:51 8:32
67
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:40:07 8:33
68
Konarczak Dariusz POLPoland 1:40:51 8:37
69
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:40:52 8:37
70
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:40:58 8:37
71
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:41:27 8:40
72
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:41:32 8:40
73
Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark 1:43:50 8:52
74
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 1:43:57 8:53
75
Jacobsson Lars SWESweden 1:44:17 8:54
76
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:44:46 8:57
77
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:44:56 8:58
78
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:45:07 8:59
79
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 1:46:28 9:05
80
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:47:28 9:11
81
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:47:33 9:11
82
Binder Martin AUTAustria 1:51:14 9:30
83
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:51:31 9:31
84
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:51:40 9:32
85
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:51:49 9:33
86
Čerjaks Kaspars LATLatvia 1:52:17 9:35
87
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 1:52:23 9:36
88
Filiz Osman TURTurkey 1:53:06 9:40
89
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:53:44 9:43
90
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:54:18 9:46
91
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 1:54:34 9:47
92
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:56:29 9:57
93
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 1:56:30 9:57
94
Bouvier William FRAFrance 1:56:39 9:58
95
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:56:57 9:59
96
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 1:57:26 10:02
97
Balaban Irfan TURTurkey 1:57:37 10:03
98
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:58:18 10:06
99
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 1:58:39 10:08
100
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrazil 1:58:57 10:10
101
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:59:11 10:11
102
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:00:22 10:17
103
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:00:31 10:18
104
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 2:01:25 10:22
104
Tokalić Vladimir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:01:25 10:22
106
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 2:01:31 10:23
107
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 2:02:13 10:26
108
Roque Elisio PORPortugal 2:03:20 10:32
109
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 2:03:55 10:35
110
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 2:04:03 10:36
111
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 2:04:22 10:37
112
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 2:04:57 10:40
113
Parzych Frédéric FRAFrance 2:06:47 10:50
114
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 2:07:39 10:54
115
Samhaout Hassan MARMorocco 2:08:18 10:57
116
Sahin Zeki TURTurkey 2:09:47 11:05
117
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:11:42 11:15
118
N'fettima Aoussar Mohamed MARMorocco 2:12:06 11:17
119
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 2:13:31 11:24
120
Vuković Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:15:46 11:36
121
Penchen Kalin BULBulgaria 2:16:36 11:40
122
Al Ali Atif UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:17:50 11:46
123
Fernandes Antonio PORPortugal 2:19:00 11:52
124
Jendoubi Hsouna TUNTunisia 2:20:45 12:01
125
Milić Milovan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:22:17 12:09
126
Fritzsche Cristian GERGermany 2:23:09 12:14
127
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:26:25 12:30
128
Anaya Tahar TUNTunisia 2:26:43 12:32
129
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 2:27:31 12:36
130
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 2:27:35 12:36
131
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 2:28:51 12:43
132
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 2:31:55 12:59
133
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 2:32:59 13:04
134
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 2:34:25 13:11
135
Morkūnas Dainius LTULithuania 2:38:07 13:30
136
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 2:38:17 13:31
137
Linten Jo BELBelgium 2:39:11 13:36
138
Markulinčić Predrag CROCroatia 2:50:44 14:35
139
Al Mazrooei Mohammed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:53:27 14:49
140
Clear Oliver IRLIreland 2:56:24 15:04
141
Evans Gareth IRLIreland 2:57:32 15:10
142
Lauterbach Helge GERGermany 2:58:14 15:14
143
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 3:05:25 15:50
144
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 3:06:29 15:56
145
Elabbad Abdellah MARMorocco 3:06:31 15:56
146
Rhein Silvio GERGermany 3:07:44 16:02
147
Jandrig Matthias GERGermany 3:11:12 16:20
148
Ivković Slobodan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 3:15:13 16:41
149
Verling Niall IRLIreland 3:16:54 16:49
150
Savić Siniša SCGSerbia and Montenegro 3:18:33 16:58
151
Al Neaimi Jasem UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:19:37 17:03
152
Mafhoum Abdelouahid MARMorocco 3:30:47 18:00
153
Klabuhn Ralf GERGermany 3:32:55 18:11
154
Goussi Faouzi TUNTunisia 3:41:31 18:55
155
Totss Abderrahim MARMorocco 3:45:31 19:16
156
Singer Marco GERGermany 3:47:57 19:28
157
Hannon Michael IRLIreland 3:51:10 19:45
158
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:55:10 20:05
159
Chacon Sanchez Julio Cesar COLColombia 3:58:46 20:24
160
Al Naqby Jasem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:08:58 21:16
161
German Dario Ramon Bonilla COLColombia 4:09:42 21:20
162
Montenegro Esala Enso Norbey COLColombia 5:07:00 26:14
  Airila Hannu FINFinland dnf  
  Banach Robert POLPoland dnf  
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dnf  
  Hiie Armo ESTEstonia dnf  
  Reinhart Michael SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia dnf  
  Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria dnf  
  De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil dnf  
  Pongratz Martin AUTAustria dnf  
  Póvoa Marco PORPortugal dnf  
  Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain dnf  
  Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria dnf  
  Šafran Silvio CROCroatia dnf  
  Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania dnf  
  Lombet Patrice BELBelgium dnf  
  May Ramzi TUNTunisia dnf  
  Sokolovski Igor SCGSerbia and Montenegro dnf  
  Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania dnf  
  Pivoto Andre BRABrazil dnf  
  Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain dnf  
  Perković Eduard CROCroatia dnf  
  Pedev Todor BULBulgaria dnf  
  Kharmaz Rachid MARMorocco dnf  
  El Béchir Aouni Med TUNTunisia dnf  
  Albeiro Paredes Moncayo Dago COLColombia dnf  
  Anam Miloud MARMorocco dnf  
  Chihi Lassäd TUNTunisia dnf  
  Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands dnf  
  Sanabria Rey Gustavo Adolfo COLColombia dnf