CISM middle + long
FIN, Lappeenranta, 2005-06-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.4 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 47:11 7:22
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 48:20 7:33
3
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 49:49 7:47
4
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 50:45 7:55
5
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 50:54 7:57
6
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 51:29 8:02
7
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 52:16 8:10
8
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 52:43 8:14
9
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 52:58 8:16
10
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 54:13 8:28
11
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 54:26 8:30
12
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 55:09 8:37
13
Elffors Anna SWESweden 55:10 8:37
14
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 55:13 8:37
15
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 55:59 8:44
16
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 58:44 9:10
17
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 59:04 9:13
18
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:01:21 9:35
19
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:01:25 9:35
20
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:03:20 9:53
21
Bertoldi Helga ITAItaly 1:06:44 10:25
22
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:09:51 10:54
23
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:10:06 10:57
24
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 1:11:03 11:06
25
Stenlund Ida FINFinland 1:11:51 11:13
26
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 1:13:02 11:24
27
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 1:13:10 11:25
28
Nieminen Maria FINFinland 1:14:13 11:35
29
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:15:02 11:43
30
Haarup Tina DENDenmark 1:19:48 12:28
31
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 1:27:02 13:35
32
Baroux Céline FRAFrance 1:28:32 13:50
33
Jaskula Sandra FRAFrance 1:29:34 13:59
34
Magalhaes Lidia PORPortugal 1:32:42 14:29
35
De Souza Wilma Barbosa BRABrazil 1:33:01 14:32
36
Katlapa Linda LATLatvia 1:35:46 14:57
37
Littig Ana Paula BRABrazil 1:36:10 15:01
38
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:36:59 15:09
39
Jennings Orla IRLIreland 1:39:02 15:28
40
Navarro Magali FRAFrance 1:39:48 15:35
41
Morrissey Niamh IRLIreland 1:43:24 16:09
42
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:46:59 16:42
43
Slany Hermet FRAFrance 1:56:32 18:12
44
Plaza Elaine BRABrazil 2:01:28 18:58
45
Lopez Sonia ESPSpain 2:05:52 19:40
46
Doyle Jennifer IRLIreland 2:18:27 21:37
47
Toloza Rincón Eliana Patricia COLColombia 2:44:43 25:44
48
Kohlisch Gabriele GERGermany 2:46:07 25:57
49
Grund Diana GERGermany 3:00:06 28:08
50
Jungbluth Silke GERGermany 3:16:07 30:38
51
Pinto Rolos Yuli Andrea COLColombia 3:17:40 30:53
52
O Farrell Eithne IRLIreland 3:18:55 31:04
  Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria dnf  
  Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly dnf  
  Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden dnf  
  Charry Guilombo Maria Aiejandra COLColombia dnf